List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |2 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|6 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |6 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{flagicon| | |9 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |11 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{flagicon| | |13 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{flagicon| | |14 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{flagicon| | |15 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{flagicon| | |16 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{flagicon| | |17 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{flagicon| | |18 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{flagicon| | |21 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{flagicon| | |22 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 ||{{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{flagicon| | |26 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|28 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |