Difference between revisions of "Outernatia Song Contest 11"

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(36 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
 
|name                = Outernatia Song Contest
 
|name                = Outernatia Song Contest
 
|year                = 11
 
|year                = 11
|theme              = #PrayForTheBasics
+
|theme              = ''#PrayForTheBasics''
 
|image              = [[File:OSC 10 logo.png|300px]]
 
|image              = [[File:OSC 10 logo.png|300px]]
|final              =  
+
|final              = 12 July 2015
 
|semi                =  
 
|semi                =  
 
|presenters          =  
 
|presenters          =  
 
|city              = {{flagicon|Noxus}} Ivory, Noxus  
 
|city              = {{flagicon|Noxus}} Ivory, Noxus  
 
|host              = BKR
 
|host              = BKR
|winner              =  
+
|winner              = {{unbulleted list|{{Flagicon|RC Laranjeiras|2015}} [[RC Laranjeiras in the Outernatia Song Contest|RC Laranjeiras]]|"Eldamar"}}
 
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.  
 
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.  
|entries            = 20 (to date)
+
|entries            = 23
|debut              = {{flagu|Easterosia}}<br/>{{flagu|EdvinOla}}<br/>{{flagu|Hanzyuki}} (guest)<br/>{{flagu|Pönö}}<br/>{{flagu|Zelmerlöwia}}
+
|debut              = {{flagu|Easterosia}}<br/>{{flagu|Hanzyuki|2013-2015}} (guest)<br/>{{flagu|Pönö}}<br/>{{flagu|Zelmerlöwia}}
|return              = {{flagu|Polland}}
+
|return              =
|withdraw            =
+
|withdraw            = {{flagu|Gebze}}<br/>{{flagu|Waticania}}
| map year  =  
+
| map year  = OSC 11 Map.png
 
| col1 = #22B14C | tag1 = Participating countries
 
| col1 = #22B14C | tag1 = Participating countries
 
| col2 = #FFC20E | tag2 = Non-participants that have entered in the past
 
| col2 = #FFC20E | tag2 = Non-participants that have entered in the past
Line 23: Line 23:
 
}}
 
}}
  
The '''Outernatia Song Contest 11''' will be the eleventh edition of the [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. The contest will take place in [[Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest|Noxus]], winner of the [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|ninth edition]].
+
The '''Outernatia Song Contest 11''' was the eleventh edition of the [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. The contest took place in [[Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest|Noxus]], winner of the [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|ninth edition]].
  
 
== Participants ==
 
== Participants ==
Line 36: Line 36:
 
! Points
 
! Points
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|01
 +
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}
 +
| ISA
 +
| "Drum & Bass"
 +
|9
 +
|67
 +
|-
 +
|02
 +
|{{flagu|Victoria}}
 +
|Years & Years
 +
|"Shine"
 +
|10
 +
|61
 +
|-style="font-weight:bold; background: #fe8080;"
 +
|03
 +
|{{flagu|Jhe Freeh}}
 +
| Erin Barra
 +
| "Good Man"
 +
|23
 +
|14
 +
|-
 +
|04
 +
|{{flagu|Lettuce}}
 +
| Azam Ali
 +
| "In Other Worlds"
 +
|14
 +
|53
 +
|-style="font-weight:bold; background: #cc9966;"
 +
|05
 +
|{{flagu|Hanzyuki|2013-2015}}
 +
| Wanessa
 +
| "Blow Me Away"
 +
|3
 +
|93
 +
|-
 +
|06
 +
|{{flagu|Xara Khanate}}
 +
|Ebru Gündeş
 +
|"Araftayım"
 +
|12
 +
|57
 +
|-
 +
|07
 
|{{flagu|Noxus}} (host)
 
|{{flagu|Noxus}} (host)
|
+
|Hurts
|
+
|"Miracle"
|
+
|16
|
+
|48
 +
|-
 +
|08
 +
|{{flagu|DimkaRUS}}
 +
|Tokio Hotel
 +
|"Schrei"
 +
|20
 +
|38
 +
|-
 +
|09
 +
|{{flagu|V}}
 +
|Pallett
 +
|"Vagabond"
 +
|18
 +
|44
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|10
|{{flagu|Almarania}}
+
|{{flagu|Zelmerlöwia}}
|
+
|Simge
|
+
|"Miş Miş"
|
+
|19
|
+
|39
 +
|-
 +
|11
 +
|{{flagu|Thorway}}
 +
| Celina Ree
 +
| "Når du rør ved mig"
 +
|5
 +
|82
 +
|-
 +
|12
 +
|{{flagu|Gandhara}}
 +
| Sherine
 +
| "Hatrooh"
 +
|21
 +
|35
 +
|-
 +
|13
 +
|{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}}
 +
|French Revolution
 +
|"Moscow And Washington"
 +
|13
 +
|56
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|14
|{{flagu|Aurävaan}}
+
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}}
|
+
| Atiye
|
+
| "Yetmez" (ft. İskender Paydaş)
|
+
|8
|
+
|68
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|15
 
|{{flagu|Auspikitan}}
 
|{{flagu|Auspikitan}}
 
| Birds of Tokyo
 
| Birds of Tokyo
 
| "Anchor"
 
| "Anchor"
|
+
|11
|
+
|58
 +
|-style="font-weight:bold; background: silver;"
 +
|16
 +
|{{flagu|Republica Libera}}
 +
| Sarah Riani
 +
| "Paranoiak"
 +
|2
 +
|101
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|17
|{{flagu|DimkaRUS}}
+
|{{flagu|Almarania}}
|
+
|Donatan
|
+
|"Pelnia" (ft. Maryla Rodowicz)
|
+
|15
|
+
|51
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|18
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}
+
|{{flagu|Timivar}}
| ISA
+
|GJan
| "Drum & Bass"
+
|"Tattoo"
|
+
|6
|
+
|72
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|19
 
|{{flagu|Easterosia}}
 
|{{flagu|Easterosia}}
 
| Babamania
 
| Babamania
 
| "Doobee Doowop Communication"
 
| "Doobee Doowop Communication"
|
+
|22
|
+
|33
 +
|-
 +
|20
 +
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}}
 +
| Rasa ir Jonas
 +
| "Teka Saule"
 +
|7
 +
|70
 +
|-
 +
|21
 +
|{{flagu|Pönö}}
 +
|Trevor Moran
 +
|"Someone"
 +
|17
 +
|44
 +
|-
 +
|22
 +
|{{flagu|Aurävaan|2015}}
 +
| Stefanie Heinzmann
 +
| "In The End"
 +
|4
 +
|84
 +
|- style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;"
 +
|23
 +
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras|2015}}
 +
|Oonagh
 +
|"Eldamar"
 +
|1
 +
|126
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
==Scoreboard==
 +
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |  
|{{flagu|EdvinOla}}
+
! colspan="25" | Results
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
! [[File:OSCTotal.png]]
|{{flagu|Gandhara}}
+
!width=10px | [[File:OSCDulcet Ebullience.png]]
|
+
!width=10px | [[File:OSCVictoria.png]]
|
+
!width=10px | [[File:OSCJhe Freeh.png]]
|
+
!width=10px | [[File:OSCLettuce.png]]
|
+
!width=10px | [[File:OSCHanzyuki.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCXaraKhanate.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCNoxus.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCDimkaRUS.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCV.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCZelmerlöwia.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCThorway.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCGandhara.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCZeme Kuku.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCPonásikwa.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCAuspikitan.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCRepublica Libera.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCAlmarania.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCTimivar.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCEasterosia.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCKimmystan.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCPönö.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCAurävaan.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCRC Laranjeiras.png]]
 +
!width=10px | [[File:OSCIJ.png]]
 +
|-
 +
! rowspan="24" | [[File:OSCContestants.png]]
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Dulcet Ebullience
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 67 ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||'''12'''|| || || || || || || || ||10|| || ||5||7||4||3||4|| ||6|| ||6||10||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Victoria
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 61 || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || || ||7|| ||1|| || ||4||6|| ||10|| ||2||2||4||6|| || || ||2||5||'''12'''
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Jhe Freeh
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 14 || || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||6|| || || || ||6|| ||1|| || || || || || || || || || ||1|| ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Lettuce
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 53 ||1||3|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||3||6|| ||6||'''12'''||10|| ||2|| || ||10|| || || || || || || || ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Hanzyuki
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 101 ||'''12'''|| ||2|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||8||5||5|| ||5||5||10||6||3||8|| ||5||5|| ||7|| ||5||2||8
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Xara Khanate
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 57 ||6|| || ||8||1||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||3||8||'''12'''|| ||8|| || || || || || ||3||8|| || || ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Noxus
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 48 || || || ||2||2|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||3||7|| ||3||5||8||1|| || || ||6|| ||7||3||1||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | DimkaRUS
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 39 || || || || || || ||10||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||1|| || ||'''12'''|| || || || || ||10|| || || ||6||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | V
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 43 || || ||3|| || ||5||7|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || || ||6||4|| ||'''12'''|| || ||3|| || || || || ||3
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Zelmerlöwia
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 39 || ||7|| || || || ||2|| || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||3||'''12'''|| ||7|| || || || || || ||8|| || ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Thorway
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 82 ||2|| || || ||5||3||'''12'''|| || || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||7|| ||10|| ||3||7||10||'''12'''|| || ||8||3||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Gandhara
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 27 ||4|| || || ||6|| || || ||7|| || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || || || || || || || ||10|| || || ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Zeme Kūku
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 56 || || || || ||4|| || ||8||2||3|| || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||1|| || ||'''12'''|| ||2|| ||'''12'''|| ||'''12'''||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Ponásikwa
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 68 || ||8||4||4|| ||'''12'''||8||4|| || || ||5|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||1||6|| ||7||3||2|| || ||4
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Auspikitan
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 58 || ||6||5||1|| || || ||1||10|| || || ||3||2||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||5||1||'''12'''|| ||5|| || ||7||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Republica Libera
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 91 ||10||5||10|| || ||10|| || || || ||4|| ||8|| ||5||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||1||4||4||4||'''12'''||8||6
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Almarania
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 51 || ||1||1||7|| ||7|| ||7|| || || || ||7|| ||3||7||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||2|| || ||5|| ||4||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Timivar
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 72 || || ||6|| ||8|| ||6|| || || ||2||4|| ||6|| ||8|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||8||'''12'''|| ||7|| ||5
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Easterosia
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 33 ||8|| || ||3|| ||2|| || ||4|| || || ||2|| ||4|| ||2|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||2||6|| || ||
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Kimmystan
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 70 ||3||4||7||5||10|| ||4|| ||5|| || || || || || || ||8||7|| ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||10|| || ||7
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Pönö
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 44 || ||2|| || || ||4|| ||10|| ||2||7|| ||1|| || ||'''12'''|| || || || ||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| ||4|| ||2
 +
|-
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | Aurävaan
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 84 ||7|| ||'''12'''||'''12'''||'''12'''|| ||3||2|| || ||8|| || ||4|| ||10||10|| ||1||1||1||style="background:#EFEFEF;"| || ||1
 +
|-
 +
|-style="background:gold;"
 +
| style="text-align:left; background:gold;" | '''RC Laranjeiras'''
 +
| style="text-align:right; background:#gold;" | '''126''' ||5||10||8||10|| ||1|| ||'''12'''||1||6||'''12'''||1|| ||'''12'''||6||6|| ||8||5|| ||3||10||style="background:gold;"| ||10
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
===12 points===
 +
Below is a summary of the maximum 12 points each country awarded to another:
 +
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%;"
 +
|-
 +
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points
 +
|-
 +
| rowspan=3 | 3
 +
| Aurävaan
 +
|Jhe Freeh, Hanzyuki, Lettuce
 +
|-
 +
| '''RC Laranjeiras'''
 +
| DimkaRUS, Ponásikwa, Thorway
 +
|-
 +
| Zeme Kūku
 +
| Almarania, Pönö, RC Laranjeiras
 +
|-
 +
| 2
 +
| Thorway
 +
| Easterosia, Noxus
 +
|-
 +
| rowspan=10 | 1
 +
| Dulcet Ebullience
 +
| Victoria
 +
|-
 +
| Hanzyuki
 +
| Dulcet Ebullience
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Lettuce
|{{flagu|Hanzyuki}}
+
| V
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Ponásikwa
|{{flagu|Jhe Freeh}}
+
| Xara Khanate
| Erin Barra
 
| "Good Man"
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Pönö
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}}
+
| Republica Libera
| Rasa ir Jonas
 
| "Teka Saule"
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Republica Libera
|{{flagu|Lettuce}}
+
| Aurävaan
| Azam Ali
 
| "In Other Worlds"
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Timivar
|{{flagu|Polland}}
+
| Easterosia
| Maria Niklińska
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| V
|{{flagu|Pönö}}
+
| Auspikitan
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Victoria
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}}
+
| International Jury
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Zelmerlöwia
|{{flagu|Republica Libera}}
+
| Gandhara
|
+
|}
|
+
 
|
+
== Returning artists ==
|
+
{| class="wikitable"
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
! Artist
|{{flagu|Thorway}}
+
! Country
|
+
! Previous edition
|
+
! Previous country represented
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| Donatan (with Maryla Rodowicz)
|{{flagu|V}}
+
|{{flagu|Almarania}}
|
+
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 2|OSC 2]] (with Cleo & Sitek)
|
+
| {{flagu|Polland}}
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
|{{flagu|Zelmerlöwia}}
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|}
 
|}
  
 
{{Outernatia Song Contest}}
 
{{Outernatia Song Contest}}
 
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]]
 
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]]

Latest revision as of 13:15, 17 May 2018

Outernatia Song Contest 11
#PrayForTheBasics
OSC 10 logo.png
Dates
Final date 12 July 2015
Host
Host city Noxus Ivory, Noxus
Host broadcaster BKR
Participants
Number of entries 23
Debuting   Easterosia
 Hanzyuki (guest)
 Pönö
 Zelmerlöwia
Withdrawing   Gebze
 Waticania
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.
Winning song
Outernatia Song Contest
◄10 Wiki Eurovision Heart (Infobox).svg 12►

The Outernatia Song Contest 11 was the eleventh edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Noxus, winner of the ninth edition.

Participants[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
01  Dulcet Ebullience ISA "Drum & Bass" 9 67
02  Victoria Years & Years "Shine" 10 61
03  Jhe Freeh Erin Barra "Good Man" 23 14
04  Lettuce Azam Ali "In Other Worlds" 14 53
05  Hanzyuki Wanessa "Blow Me Away" 3 93
06  Xara Khanate Ebru Gündeş "Araftayım" 12 57
07  Noxus (host) Hurts "Miracle" 16 48
08  DimkaRUS Tokio Hotel "Schrei" 20 38
09  V Pallett "Vagabond" 18 44
10  Zelmerlöwia Simge "Miş Miş" 19 39
11  Thorway Celina Ree "Når du rør ved mig" 5 82
12  Gandhara Sherine "Hatrooh" 21 35
13  Zeme Kūku French Revolution "Moscow And Washington" 13 56
14  Ponásikwa Atiye "Yetmez" (ft. İskender Paydaş) 8 68
15  Auspikitan Birds of Tokyo "Anchor" 11 58
16  Republica Libera Sarah Riani "Paranoiak" 2 101
17  Almarania Donatan "Pelnia" (ft. Maryla Rodowicz) 15 51
18  Timivar GJan "Tattoo" 6 72
19  Easterosia Babamania "Doobee Doowop Communication" 22 33
20  Kimmystan Rasa ir Jonas "Teka Saule" 7 70
21  Pönö Trevor Moran "Someone" 17 44
22  Aurävaan Stefanie Heinzmann "In The End" 4 84
23  RC Laranjeiras Oonagh "Eldamar" 1 126

Scoreboard[edit]

Results
OSCTotal.png OSCDulcet Ebullience.png OSCVictoria.png OSCJhe Freeh.png OSCLettuce.png OSCHanzyuki.png OSCXaraKhanate.png OSCNoxus.png OSCDimkaRUS.png OSCV.png OSCZelmerlöwia.png OSCThorway.png OSCGandhara.png OSCZeme Kuku.png OSCPonásikwa.png OSCAuspikitan.png OSCRepublica Libera.png OSCAlmarania.png OSCTimivar.png OSCEasterosia.png OSCKimmystan.png OSCPönö.png OSCAurävaan.png OSCRC Laranjeiras.png OSCIJ.png
OSCContestants.png
Dulcet Ebullience 67 12 10 5 7 4 3 4 6 6 10
Victoria 61 7 1 4 6 10 2 2 4 6 2 5 12
Jhe Freeh 14 6 6 1 1
Lettuce 53 1 3 3 6 6 12 10 2 10
Hanzyuki 101 12 2 8 5 5 5 5 10 6 3 8 5 5 7 5 2 8
Xara Khanate 57 6 8 1 3 8 12 8 3 8
Noxus 48 2 2 3 7 3 5 8 1 6 7 3 1
DimkaRUS 39 10 1 12 10 6
V 43 3 5 7 6 4 12 3 3
Zelmerlöwia 39 7 2 3 12 7 8
Thorway 82 2 5 3 12 7 10 3 7 10 12 8 3
Gandhara 27 4 6 7 10
Zeme Kūku 56 4 8 2 3 1 12 2 12 12
Ponásikwa 68 8 4 4 12 8 4 5 1 6 7 3 2 4
Auspikitan 58 6 5 1 1 10 3 2 5 1 12 5 7
Republica Libera 91 10 5 10 10 4 8 5 1 4 4 4 12 8 6
Almarania 51 1 1 7 7 7 7 3 7 2 5 4
Timivar 72 6 8 6 2 4 6 8 8 12 7 5
Easterosia 33 8 3 2 4 2 4 2 2 6
Kimmystan 70 3 4 7 5 10 4 5 8 7 10 7
Pönö 44 2 4 10 2 7 1 12 4 2
Aurävaan 84 7 12 12 12 3 2 8 4 10 10 1 1 1 1
RC Laranjeiras 126 5 10 8 10 1 12 1 6 12 1 12 6 6 8 5 3 10 10

12 points[edit]

Below is a summary of the maximum 12 points each country awarded to another:

N. Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
3 Aurävaan Jhe Freeh, Hanzyuki, Lettuce
RC Laranjeiras DimkaRUS, Ponásikwa, Thorway
Zeme Kūku Almarania, Pönö, RC Laranjeiras
2 Thorway Easterosia, Noxus
1 Dulcet Ebullience Victoria
Hanzyuki Dulcet Ebullience
Lettuce V
Ponásikwa Xara Khanate
Pönö Republica Libera
Republica Libera Aurävaan
Timivar Easterosia
V Auspikitan
Victoria International Jury
Zelmerlöwia Gandhara

Returning artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Donatan (with Maryla Rodowicz)  Almarania OSC 2 (with Cleo & Sitek)  Polland