Outernatian Confederation of Association Football: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="center"| 2014 | |align="center"| 2014 | ||
|align="center"| [[St Gustav national football team|GUS]] | |align="center"| [[St Gustav national football team|GUS]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lettuce}} | |||
|align="center"| UnLFA | |||
|align="center"| 2014 | |||
|align="center"| [[Lettuce national football team|LTC]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 21 October 2014
Outernatian Confederation of Association Football | |
---|---|
Abbreviation | OCAF |
Formation | 20 October 2014 |
Type | Federation of national associations |
Headquarters | Manas, Gandhara |
Region served | Outernatia |
Official languages | English |
The Outernatian Confederation of Association Football (OCAF) is the continental governing body for association football in Outernatia.
Members
Country | Association | Joined | National team |
---|---|---|---|
Gandhara | GFA | 2014 | GAN |
Roseau | OOVV | 2014 | ROS |
St Gustav | OGVV | 2014 | GUS |
Lettuce | UnLFA | 2014 | LTC |