Serbia in the Forum Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
FSC Serbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! data-sort-type="number"|Place | ! data-sort-type="number"|Place | ||
! data-sort-type="number"|Points | ! data-sort-type="number"|Points | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 17||May||2004||Funky G feat. Deen||"Ja imam nekog"||Serbian||4||89|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 18||June||2004||Ana Stanić||"Trag ljubomore"||Serbian||8||67|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 19||July||2004||Ceca||"Gore od ljubavi"||Serbian||4||100|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 20||August||2004||Just||"Dance with me"||English||25||6|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 21||September||2004||Željko Joksimović & Dino Merlin||"Supermen"||Serbian||1||146|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 22||October||2004||Tijana Dapčević||"Ne daj"||Serbian||10||69|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 23||November||2004||Ivana Jordan||"Svetlo koje tražim"||Serbian||9||62|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 24||December||2004||Biber||"Turta"||Serbian||14||40|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 25||January||2005||Mimoza Mustafa||"Digju bote pa ty"||Albanian||6||66|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 26||February||2005||Natasa Beklalac||"Sve je to ljubav"||Serbian||7||79|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 27||March||2005||Jelena Karleusa||"Magija"||Serbian||16||47|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 28||April||2005||Gala||"Da stojiš satima"||Serbian||19||39|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 29||May||2005||Negative||"Tango"||Serbian||21||31|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 30||June||2005||Jelena Karleuša||"Da te nisam prevarila"||Serbian||24||16|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 31||July||2005||Galija||"Čujem te lepo kako dišeš"||Serbian||14||53|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 32||August||2005||Aleksandra Radović||"Karta za jug"||Serbian||2||118|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 33||September||2005||Viki||"Prazan stan"||Serbian||29||25|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 35||November||2005||Alegro||"Pesma o nama"||Serbian||20||43|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 36||December||2005||Cakana||"Dole, južno"||Serbian||22||41|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 38||February||2006||Emina Jahović||"Živeo"||Serbian||12||65|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 39||March||2006||Funky G||"Ponovo"||Serbian||27||28|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 40||April||2006||Luna||"Balkanac"||Serbian||24||35|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 41||May||2006||Slađana Ivanišević||"Maksimalno"||Serbian||13||55|||| | |||
|- | |||
| FSC 42||June||2006||Van Gogh||"Ludo luda"||Serbian||13||55|||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FSC 43||July||2006||Ceca||"Pile"||Serbian||4||99 | | FSC 43||July||2006||Ceca||"Pile"||Serbian||4||99 |
Revision as of 00:47, 11 January 2016
Edition | Month | Year | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 17 | May | 2004 | Funky G feat. Deen | "Ja imam nekog" | Serbian | 4 | 89 | |||||
FSC 18 | June | 2004 | Ana Stanić | "Trag ljubomore" | Serbian | 8 | 67 | |||||
FSC 19 | July | 2004 | Ceca | "Gore od ljubavi" | Serbian | 4 | 100 | |||||
FSC 20 | August | 2004 | Just | "Dance with me" | English | 25 | 6 | |||||
FSC 21 | September | 2004 | Željko Joksimović & Dino Merlin | "Supermen" | Serbian | 1 | 146 | |||||
FSC 22 | October | 2004 | Tijana Dapčević | "Ne daj" | Serbian | 10 | 69 | |||||
FSC 23 | November | 2004 | Ivana Jordan | "Svetlo koje tražim" | Serbian | 9 | 62 | |||||
FSC 24 | December | 2004 | Biber | "Turta" | Serbian | 14 | 40 | |||||
FSC 25 | January | 2005 | Mimoza Mustafa | "Digju bote pa ty" | Albanian | 6 | 66 | |||||
FSC 26 | February | 2005 | Natasa Beklalac | "Sve je to ljubav" | Serbian | 7 | 79 | |||||
FSC 27 | March | 2005 | Jelena Karleusa | "Magija" | Serbian | 16 | 47 | |||||
FSC 28 | April | 2005 | Gala | "Da stojiš satima" | Serbian | 19 | 39 | |||||
FSC 29 | May | 2005 | Negative | "Tango" | Serbian | 21 | 31 | |||||
FSC 30 | June | 2005 | Jelena Karleuša | "Da te nisam prevarila" | Serbian | 24 | 16 | |||||
FSC 31 | July | 2005 | Galija | "Čujem te lepo kako dišeš" | Serbian | 14 | 53 | |||||
FSC 32 | August | 2005 | Aleksandra Radović | "Karta za jug" | Serbian | 2 | 118 | |||||
FSC 33 | September | 2005 | Viki | "Prazan stan" | Serbian | 29 | 25 | |||||
FSC 35 | November | 2005 | Alegro | "Pesma o nama" | Serbian | 20 | 43 | |||||
FSC 36 | December | 2005 | Cakana | "Dole, južno" | Serbian | 22 | 41 | |||||
FSC 38 | February | 2006 | Emina Jahović | "Živeo" | Serbian | 12 | 65 | |||||
FSC 39 | March | 2006 | Funky G | "Ponovo" | Serbian | 27 | 28 | |||||
FSC 40 | April | 2006 | Luna | "Balkanac" | Serbian | 24 | 35 | |||||
FSC 41 | May | 2006 | Slađana Ivanišević | "Maksimalno" | Serbian | 13 | 55 | |||||
FSC 42 | June | 2006 | Van Gogh | "Ludo luda" | Serbian | 13 | 55 | |||||
FSC 43 | July | 2006 | Ceca | "Pile" | Serbian | 4 | 99 | |||||
FSC 44 | August | 2006 | Maja Nikolić | "Bolesna" | Serbian | 21 | 41 | |||||
FSC 45 | September | 2006 | Ceca | "Koža pamti" | Serbian | 24 | 38 | |||||
FSC 46 | October | 2006 | Aleksandra Radović | "Zagrli me" | Serbian | 32 | 26 | |||||
FSC 47 | November | 2006 | Aleksandra Kovač | "Ti" | Serbian | dnq | dnq | |||||
FSC 51 | March | 2007 | Teodora | "Kad budeš zaspao" | Serbian | 35 | 10 | |||||
FSC 54 | June | 2007 | Cveta Majtanović | "Pop Trash" | Serbian | 37 | 17 | |||||
FSC 55 | July | 2007 | Intruder | "Stay" | English | 39 | 13 | |||||
FSC 56 | August | 2007 | Dara Bubamara | "Pali mali" | Serbian | 6 | 108 | |||||
FSC 57 | September | 2007 | Emina Jahović | "Cool žena" | Serbian | 29 | 35 | |||||
FSC 58 | October | 2007 | Pavle Aksentijević & Grupa Zapis | "Marije, bela Marije" | Serbian | 19 | 50 | |||||
FSC 59 | November | 2007 | Mari Mari | "Tri tačke" | Serbian | 34 | 22 | |||||
FSC 60 | December | 2007 | Bojan Bjelić ft. Indy | "Ekspresno" | Serbian | 11 | 80 | |||||
FSC 61 | January | 2008 | Seka Aleksić | "Kraljica" | Serbian | 17 | 63 | |||||
FSC 62 | February | 2008 | SevdahBABY | "Now You Want Me Back" | English | 39 | 16 | |||||
FSC 63 | March | 2008 | Studio Alektik | "Gorenje" | Instrumental | 8 | 81 | |||||
FSC 64 | April | 2008 | Makao | "I Want You" | English | 28 | 32 | |||||
FSC 65 | May | 2008 | Jelena Tomašević | "Košava" | Serbian | 2 | 159 | |||||
FSC 66 | June | 2008 | Radmila Manojlović | "Nikada više" | Serbian | 36 | 19 | |||||
FSC 67 | July | 2008 | Slađana Milošević & Divna | "Pod zlatnim Suncem Srbije" | Serbian | 31 | 31 | |||||
FSC 68 | August | 2008 | Goga Sekulić | "Klošar" | Serbian | 28 | 47 | |||||
FSC 69 | September | 2008 | Marija Šerifović | "Podvala" | Serbian | 15 | 70 | |||||
FSC 70 | October | 2008 | Mia | "Kako da ne" | Serbian | 21 | 50 | |||||
FSC 71 | November | 2008 | Beauty Queens | "Ti ili on" | Serbian | 20 | 44 | |||||
FSC 72 | December | 2008 | Margita Je Mrtva | "Baby Is A Petite Bourgeoise" | English | 2 | 120 | |||||
FSC 73 | January | 2009 | Kiki Lesendrić | "Oltar" | Serbian | 7 | 107 | |||||
FSC 74 | February | 2009 | Inje | "Na tavanu" | Serbian | 22 | 55 | |||||
FSC 75 | March | 2009 | Jelena Tomašević | "Med i žaoka" | Serbian | 10 | 77 | |||||
FSC 76 | April | 2009 | Strip | "Prevara iz dosade" | Serbian | 41 | 9 | |||||
FSC 77 | May | 2009 | Dajana Penezić | "Red Bull" | Serbian | 37 | 29 | |||||
FSC 78 | June | 2009 | Enes Ukić | "Odavno slomljeno" | Serbian | 22 | 60 | |||||
FSC 79 | July | 2009 | Chombe + DoMino ft. Tatula & PhiL-T | "Mala" | Serbian | 34 | 31 | |||||
FSC 80 | August | 2009 | Mistake Mistake | "Witness" | English | 43 | 21 | |||||
FSC 81 | September | 2009 | Lajkó Félix | "A bokorból" | Instrumental | 3 | 122 | |||||
FSC 82 | October | 2009 | Milan Stanković | "Face" | Serbian | 19 | 52 | |||||
FSC 83 | November | 2009 | Aleksandra Radović | "Daleko od očiju" | Serbian | 3 | 119 | |||||
FSC 84 | December | 2009 | Emina Jahović | "Aj" | Serbian | 24 | 43 | |||||
FSC 85 | January | 2010 | Aftersleep | "When We Kissed" | English | 30 | 37 | |||||
FSC 86 | February | 2010 | Xenia ft. MC Stojan | "Požuri" | Serbian | 37 | 22 | |||||
FSC 87 | March | 2010 | Aleksandra Kovač | "Cuando no estás aquí" | Spanish | 30 | 35 | |||||
FSC 88 | April | 2010 | Stellamara | "Miskolc" | Hungarian | 28 | 40 | |||||
FSC 89 | May | 2010 | Studio Alektik | "Don't Destroy" | English | 8 | 98 | |||||
FSC 90 | June | 2010 | Marija Šerifović | "Party Tonight" | English | 29 | 34 | |||||
FSC 91 | July | 2010 | The Beatshakers ft. Sonja | "Prisoner" | English | 26 | 46 | |||||
FSC 92 | August | 2010 | Željko Joksimović | "Libero" | Serbian | 11 | 77 | |||||
FSC 93 | September | 2010 | Emar ft. Hasam Deihimi | "Bemirid, Bemirid" | Persian | 7 | 94 | |||||
FSC 94 | October | 2010 | Sixth June | "Never Leave Me" | English | 38 | 15 | |||||
FSC 95 | November | 2010 | Dunja Ilić | "Šefica podzemlja" | Serbian | 36 | 25 | |||||
FSC 96 | December | 2010 | Zemlja Gruva | "Da bi nam" | Serbian | 38 | 17 | |||||
FSC 97 | January | 2011 | Jovana Nikolić | "S mesta se pomeri" | Instrumental | 24 | 42 | |||||
FSC 98 | February | 2011 | Boris Kovač | "Winter Song" | instrumental | 21 | 51 | |||||
FSC 99 | March | 2011 | T-Blazer ft. Bojana Vasev | "When The Sun Goes Down" | English | 32 | 28 | |||||
FSC 100 | April | 2011 | Cvija ft. Andrej Ilić | "Više nema te" | Serbian | 33 | 30 | |||||
FSC 101 | May | 2011 | Odeon | "Forgive Me" | English | 37 | 23 | |||||
FSC 102 | June | 2011 | Kaltrina Selimi | "Zero" | Albanian | 33 | 34 | |||||
FSC 103 | July | 2011 | : resound | "Jagode i limuni" | Serbian | 11 | 80 | |||||
FSC 104 | August | 2011 | Ana Milenković | "Od jave do sna" | Serbian | 39 | 25 | |||||
FSC 105 | September | 2011 | Blame | "Konstrukteur" | English | 28 | 44 | |||||
FSC 106 | October | 2011 | Milan Stanković | "Perje" | Serbian | 4 | 115 | |||||
FSC 107 | November | 2011 | sektosikso | "Reality Check" | Serbian | 30 | 45 | |||||
FSC 108 | December | 2011 | Space Motion ft. Deenka | "Tastes Like Chicken" | English | 24 | 42 | |||||
FSC 109 | January | 2012 | Manual 52 ft. Manickam Yogeswaran | "Lokah" | Tamil | 23 | 55 | |||||
FSC 110 | February | 2012 | Bora Dugić | "Gori gora" | Serbian | 10 | 93 | |||||
FSC 111 | March | 2012 | Ana Perišić | "Ja te ne volim" | Serbian | 40 | 21 | |||||
FSC 112 | April | 2012 | Emina | "Posle mene" | Serbian | 14 | 74 | |||||
FSC 113 | May | 2012 | Just Born Genius | "Shine On Me" | English | 39 | 24 | |||||
FSC 114 | June | 2012 | Igor Garnier ft. Minja | "Love Is Taking Control" | English | 22 | 50 | |||||
FSC 115 | July | 2012 | Inje | "Bez protoka" | Serbian | 15 | 64 | |||||
FSC 116 | August | 2012 | Radmila Manojlović | "Marakana" | Serbian | 26 | 43 | |||||
FSC 117 | September | 2012 | Goran Geto | "Forbidden Dreams" | Instrumental | 31 | 31 | |||||
FSC 118 | October | 2012 | Neverne Bebe | "Pesma za spas" | Serbian | 33 | 26 | |||||
FSC 119 | November | 2012 | Steerner ft. Vuk Lazar | "Don't Give a Damn" | English | 22 | 52 | |||||
FSC 120 | December | 2012 | Rita Ora ft. J. Cole | "Love & War" | English | 27 | 47 | |||||
FSC 121 | January | 2013 | Sanja Ilić & Balkanika | "OST "Led"" | Instrumental | 5 | 126 | |||||
FSC 122 | February | 2013 | Daniel Djokić | "Man on Fire" | English | 35 | 24 | |||||
FSC 123 | March | 2013 | Swagman Digeridoo | "Healer" | English | 18 | 59 | |||||
FSC 124 | April | 2013 | Emina | "Kimse yok mu" | Turkish | 7 | 92 | |||||
FSC 125 | May | 2013 | DJ Dea | "This Is How I Like It" | English | 33 | 25 | |||||
FSC 126 | June | 2013 | Toprek | "Smasher" | English | 24 | 40 | |||||
FSC 127 | July | 2013 | The Invisibles | "Nella malizia dei sette giorni" | Italian | 37 | 19 | |||||
FSC 128 | August | 2013 | Milica Pavlović | "Sexy señorita" | Serbian | 28 | 34 | |||||
FSC 129 | September | 2013 | RA | "Biceps" | Serbian | 20 | 51 | |||||
FSC 130 | October | 2013 | Trag | "Crven cvete" | Serbian | 12 | 74 | |||||
FSC 131 | November | 2013 | Dirty South ft. Joe Gil | "Until The End" | English | 29 | 38 | |||||
FSC 132 | December | 2013 | ArHai | "Peregrinus" | Bulgarian | 6 | 90 | |||||
FSC 133 | January | 2014 | SevdahBABY ft. Djixx | "Voodoo Serbia" | English | 5 | 76 | |||||
FSC 134 | February | 2014 | Ana Štajdohar | "Neko kao ti" | Serbian | 20 | 44 | |||||
FSC 135 | March | 2014 | Tijana Bogićević | "Čudo" | Serbian | 17 | 49 | |||||
FSC 136 | April | 2014 | Lena Kovačević | "San" | Serbian | 37 | 16 | |||||
FSC 137 | May | 2014 | ShazaLaKazoo | "Monobrow" | English | 18 | 53 | |||||
FSC 138 | June | 2014 | Moraitika | "A Dream of a Lonely Shell" | English | 41 | 11 | |||||
FSC 139 | July | 2014 | ArHai | "Mo Ghra Thu" | Gaelic | 18 | 51 | |||||
FSC 140 | August | 2014 | Jelena Tomašević | "Radio svira za nas" | Serbian | 27 | 42 | |||||
FSC 141 | September | 2014 | Vuk Lazar | "Straight Into My Heart" | English | 27 | 31 | |||||
FSC 142 | October | 2014 | Eeva | "Back-up Plan" | English | 37 | 13 | |||||
FSC 143 | November | 2014 | Hristina Vuković | "Deep Waters" | English | 14 | 65 | |||||
FSC 144 | December | 2014 | Milica Pavlović | "Dominacija" | Serbian | 16 | 59 | |||||
FSC 145 | January | 2015 | Marija Šerifović ft. Alexandar Rybak | "Gorka hrabrost" | Serbian | 15 | 61 | |||||
FSC 146 | February | 2015 | Bone n Skin | "Game of Bones" | English | 32 | 30 | |||||
FSC 147 | March | 2015 | Luke Black | "D-Generation" | English | 22 | 41 | |||||
FSC 148 | April | 2015 | Ana Stanić | "Neka gori sve" | Serbian | 16 | 61 | |||||
FSC 149 | May | 2015 | Dirty South | "Freefalling (ft. Gita Lake)" | English | 8 | 84 | |||||
FSC 150 | June | 2015 | Ivana Pavković | "Svedok" | Serbian | 33 | 25 | |||||
FSC 151 | July | 2015 | Terrabeats | "Jarring Sensory Overload" | Instrumental | 41 | 11 | |||||
FSC 152 | August | 2015 | Marko Louis | "Shine on Me" | English | 33 | 33 | |||||
FSC 153 | September | 2015 | VONEVE | "D.U.I." | English | 37 | 19 | |||||
FSC 154 | October | 2015 | Jelena Tomašević | "Da mi je da mi se vrati" | Serbian | 10 | 89 | |||||
FSC 155 | November | 2015 | Tijana Bogićević | "Tijanina" | Serbian | 13 | 76 | |||||
FSC 156 | December | 2015 | Adil | "Ista ja" | Serbian | 14 | 64 |