Song Of The Year 2014: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Songs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| || || || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || || | | || || || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || {{flagicon|United States}} einsteintheotter || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || {{flagicon|United States}} Aria || || | | || || || {{flagicon|United States}} Aria || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Finland}} Waldo || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 8 October 2014
Song Of The Year 2014 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Trondheim |
Presenter(s) | ZELJO |
Vote | |
Voting system | 20 favourites are awarded 22, 20, then 18 through to 1 |
Song Of The Year | |
◄2013 2015► |