Template:MedaltableKimmy2018: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Solbjørg Flaten]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 10 kilometre freestyle|10 kilometre freestyle]] || {{dts|15 February}} | | {{bronze medal}} || [[Solbjørg Flaten]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games|Cross-country skiing]] || [[Cross-country skiing at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Women's 10 kilometre freestyle|10 kilometre freestyle]] || {{dts|15 February}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{bronze medal}} || [[Audun Hille] || [[Figure skating at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games]] || [[Figure skating at the 2018 Winter Internatian Games – Men's singles|Men's singles]] || {{dts|17 February}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |