User:Aurora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
| Achille Lauro | | Achille Lauro | ||
| "Stripper" | | "Stripper" | ||
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 72: | ||
| "E poi finisco per amarti" | | "E poi finisco per amarti" | ||
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | |||
| Sam Ryder | |||
| "Space Man" | |||
| 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
| SANTI FRANCESI | |||
| "Signorino" | |||
| 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 |
Revision as of 01:15, 10 June 2022
I haven't updated this in years so it's time to give the page a major overhaul.
Names to refer me as: Aurora, Svai
Age: 22
Country: Lithuania
Gender (pronouns): female (she/her)
Zodiac sign: Leo
●●●●●●●●●●●
ESCForum username: NancyAura
Current avatar: Mantas Banišauskas from The Roop, wearing his fancy orange round sunglasses, with a flower crown on top. Taken from The Roop's one of instastories.
Current title: spicy season (an Israeli 2021 entry quote)
Current location: the winners of Eurovision that never won Eurovision (a joke related to the fact that our 2006 entry, "We Are the Winners", has not won at all, and neither did we, ever)
Current signature: mai dire mai dire mai dire mai dire mai (a Sanremo 2021 6th placing entry quote)