User:Bekhman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
===2000's MC=== | ===2000's MC=== | ||
===1980's MC=== | ===1980's MC=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Contest | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 69| 80's MC #69]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | |||
| Matt Bianco | |||
|Yeh Yeh | |||
|24 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 70| 80's MC #70]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Mylène Farmer | |||
|Pourvu qu'elles soient douces | |||
|style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;"|02 | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 71| 80's MC #71]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} | |||
| Madonna | |||
|Dear Jessie | |||
|10 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 72| 80's MC #72]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Guesh Patti | |||
|Étienne | |||
|13 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 73| 80's MC #73]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Indochine | |||
|Les tzars | |||
|08 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 74| 80's MC #74]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | |||
| Peter Gabriel | |||
|Sledgehammer | |||
|style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;"|02 | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 75| 80's MC #75]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | |||
| Eurythmics | |||
|Brand new day | |||
|20 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 76| 80's MC #76]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} | |||
| Philippe Lafontaine | |||
|Coeur de loup | |||
|07 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 77| 80's MC #77]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Julie Pietri | |||
|Eve lève-toi | |||
|04 | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|[[1980's MC 78| 80's MC #78]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | |||
| Culture club | |||
|Move away | |||
|11 | |||
|51 | |||
|} | |||
===1970's MC=== | ===1970's MC=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" |
Revision as of 10:19, 2 September 2012
List of used avatars
List of contests
FSC
II CDLF
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDLF #1 | Stephan Eicher | Déjeuner en paix | 8 | 52 | |
CDLF #2 | Pink Martini | Sympathique | 2 | 79 | |
CDLF #3 |
2010's MC
2000's MC
1980's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80's MC #69 | Matt Bianco | Yeh Yeh | 24 | 25 | |
80's MC #70 | Mylène Farmer | Pourvu qu'elles soient douces | 02 | 84 | |
80's MC #71 | Madonna | Dear Jessie | 10 | 59 | |
80's MC #72 | Guesh Patti | Étienne | 13 | 53 | |
80's MC #73 | Indochine | Les tzars | 08 | 56 | |
80's MC #74 | Peter Gabriel | Sledgehammer | 02 | 84 | |
80's MC #75 | Eurythmics | Brand new day | 20 | 24 | |
80's MC #76 | Philippe Lafontaine | Coeur de loup | 07 | 61 | |
80's MC #77 | Julie Pietri | Eve lève-toi | 04 | 90 | |
80's MC #78 | Culture club | Move away | 11 | 51 |
1970's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70's MC #53 | Jane Birkin | Ballade de Johnny-Jane | 14 | 36 | |
70's MC #54 | Jean-Michel Jarre | Oxygène IV | 01 | 114 |
1960's MC
BSC
EU-SC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU-SC #74 | Alain Souchon | Le baiser | 07 | 30 | |
EU-SC #75 | -M- | Onde sensuelle | 08 | 04 | |
EU-SC #76 | Superbus | Butterfly | 07 | 15 | |
EU-SC #77 | Etienne Daho | Saudade | 05 | 22 | |
EU-SC #78 | Christophe Maé | On s'attache | 08 | 06 | |
EU-SC #79 | Christophe Willem | Cool | 06 | 15 | |
EU-SC #80 | Daniel Balavoine | L'aziza | 08 | 16 | |
EU-SC #81 | Camelia Jordana | Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | 07 | 21 | |
EU-SC #82 | Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | On dit dans la rue | 01 | 38 | |
EU-SC #83 | Niagara | Pendant que les champs brûlent | 05 | 17 | |
EU-SC #84 | Mickey 3D | Respire | 09 | 12 | |
EU-SC #85 | Jean-Jacques Goldman | Tournent les violons | 01 | 72 | |
EU-SC #86 | Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | Tais-toi mon coeur | |||
EU-SC #87 |