User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!No. of times<br>given points | !No. of times<br>given points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || {{flagu|Norway}} || <center> | | 1 || {{flagu|Norway}} || <center>69 || <center>1 || <center>1 || <center>2 || <center>9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || {{flagu| | | 2 || {{flagu|Belgium}} || <center>54 || <center>2 || || || <center>8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || {{flagu|Germany}} || <center>52 || <center>1 || <center>1 || <center>1 || <center>8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | | 4 || {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || <center>51 || <center>1 || <center>1 || || <center>11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || {{flagu| | | 5 || {{flagu|Israel}} || <center>50 || <center>2 || <center>2 || || <center>6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || {{flagu|Spain}} || <center>49 || <center>2 || <center>1 || || <center>6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | | 7 || {{flagu|Finland}} || <center>46 || <center>1 || <center>2 || <center>1 || <center>6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || {{flagu| | | 8 || {{flagu|Netherlands}} || <center>44 || <center>1 || <center>2 || || <center>7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || {{flagu| | | 9 || {{flagu|Austria}} || <center>43 || || <center>2 || <center>1 || <center>7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{flagu|Sweden}} || <center>41 || <center>1 || || <center>2 || <center>6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Italy}} || <center> | | 11 || {{flagu|Italy}} || <center>40 || || || || <center>7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || {{flagu| | | 12 || {{flagu|France}} || <center>39 || <center>1 || || || <center>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || {{flagu| | | 13 || {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || <center>37 || || || <center>2 || <center>7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || {{flagu| | | 14 || {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || <center>35 || || || <center>1 || <center>8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || {{flagu| | | 15 || {{flagu|Denmark}} || <center>34 || || || <center>1 || <center>8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || {{flagu|Monaco}} || <center>23 || || <center>1 || <center>1 || <center>3 | | 16 || {{flagu|Monaco}} || <center>23 || || <center>1 || <center>1 || <center>3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || {{flagu| | | 17 || {{flagu|Switzerland}} || <center>22 || || || || <center>7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{flagu| | | 18 || {{flagu|Russia}} || <center>18 || <center>1 || || || <center>2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || {{flagu| | | rowspan="2"|19 || {{flagu|Portugal}} || <center>17 || || <center>1 || || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Greece}} || <center>17 || || || <center>1 || <center>3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || {{flagu| | | 21 || {{flagu|Macedonia}} || <center>16 || || <center>1 || || <center>2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | 22 || {{flagu|Ireland}} || <center>12 || <center>1 || || || <center>1 | ||
|- | |||
| 23 || {{flagu|Croatia}} || <center>9 || || || || <center>2 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|24 || {{flagu|Romania}} || <center>8 || || || <center>1 || <center>1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Turkey}} || <center>8 || || || || <center>4 | | {{flagu|Turkey}} || <center>8 || || || || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || <center>8 || || || <center>1 || <center>1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Serbia}} || <center>7 || || || || <center>1 | | rowspan="2"|27 || {{flagu|Serbia}} || <center>7 || || || || <center>1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || <center>7 || || || || <center>1 | | {{flagu|Slovenia}} || <center>7 || || || || <center>1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|29 || {{flagu|Latvia}} || <center>4 || || || || <center>1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Morocco}} || <center>4 || || || || <center>1 | | {{flagu|Morocco}} || <center>4 || || || || <center>1 | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
| {{flagu|Slovakia}} || <center>4 || || || || <center>1 | | {{flagu|Slovakia}} || <center>4 || || || || <center>1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || {{flagu|Estonia}} || <center>2 || || || || <center>1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small>Last updated: [[ISC Revisits ESC | <small>Last updated: [[ISC Revisits ESC 1982]] |
Revision as of 13:24, 18 March 2019
I could start using my wiki user page to something else than to display (:, so I think this page would be perfect for the Kanneli all time ranking of ISC Revisits ESC.
# | Country | Total | 12's | 10's | 8's | No. of times given points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | |||||
2 | Belgium | |||||
3 | Germany | |||||
4 | United Kingdom | |||||
5 | Israel | |||||
6 | Spain | |||||
7 | Finland | |||||
8 | Netherlands | |||||
9 | Austria | |||||
10 | Sweden | |||||
11 | Italy | |||||
12 | France | |||||
13 | Luxembourg | |||||
14 | Yugoslavia | |||||
15 | Denmark | |||||
16 | Monaco | |||||
17 | Switzerland | |||||
18 | Russia | |||||
19 | Portugal | |||||
Greece | ||||||
21 | Macedonia | |||||
22 | Ireland | |||||
23 | Croatia | |||||
24 | Romania | |||||
Turkey | ||||||
Cyprus | ||||||
27 | Serbia | |||||
Slovenia | ||||||
29 | Latvia | |||||
Morocco | ||||||
Slovakia | ||||||
32 | Estonia |
Last updated: ISC Revisits ESC 1982