User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Voting History == | == Voting History == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!No. of times<br>given points | !No. of times<br>given points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || {{flagu|Norway}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| 1 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || 100 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 12 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 2 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || 80 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 3 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || 78 || 2 || 4 || || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 4 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || 75 || 2 || 2 || || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 5 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || 70 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 6 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || 66 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 7 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || 62 || || 3 || 1 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 8 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || 61 || 2 || || || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || 61 || 1 || || 1 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 10 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || 59 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 11 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || 56 || 1 || || 3 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 12 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || 55 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 13 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || 54 || 1 || || 2 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 14 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|France}} || 53 || 1 || || || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 15 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || 50 || || || || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 16 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || 40 || 2 || 1 || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 17 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || 37 || || || 1 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 18 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} || 34 || || 1 || 2 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 19 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || 31 || || || || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 20 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} || 28 || || 1 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 21 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || 27 || || 1 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 22 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || 25 || || 1 || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 23 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || 22 || 1 || 1 || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 24 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || 20 || 1 || || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 25 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || 19 || || || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 26 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || 17 || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 27 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} || 15 || || || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 28 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || 14 || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 29 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Poland}} || 10 || || 1 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 30 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || 9 || || || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 31 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} || 8 || || || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || 8 || || || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="3"| 33 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || 6 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || 6 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || 6 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 36 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} || 5 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="5"| 37 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || 4 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || 4 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Malta}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || 4 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Morocco}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Morocco}} || 4 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Slovakia}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Slovakia}} || 4 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"| 42 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} || 3 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 43 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} || 1 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || 1 || || || || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 149: | ||
|bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Finland}} "Tipi-tii" | |bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Finland}} "Tipi-tii" | ||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} "Vuggevise" | | {{flagicon|Denmark}} "Vuggevise" | ||
|- | |||
| 1963 | |||
| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
| Anita Thallaug | |||
| "Solhverv" | |||
| 13th | |||
| {{flagicon|Austria}} "Vielleicht geschieht ein Wunder" | |||
| {{flagicon|Monaco}} "L'amour s'en va" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1970 | | 1970 | ||
Line 163: | Line 181: | ||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Portugal}} "A festa da vida" | |bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Portugal}} "A festa da vida" | ||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} "Nur die Liebe läßt uns leben" | | {{flagicon|Germany}} "Nur die Liebe läßt uns leben" | ||
|- | |||
| 1973 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| Anne-Marie David | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| "Tu te reconnaîtras" | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} "You're Summer" | |||
| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Do I Dream" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1980 | | 1980 | ||
Line 187: | Line 213: | ||
| {{flagicon|Austria}} "Sonntag" | | {{flagicon|Austria}} "Sonntag" | ||
| {{flagicon|Cyprus}} "Mono i agapi" | | {{flagicon|Cyprus}} "Mono i agapi" | ||
|- | |||
| 1983 | |||
| {{flagu|Denmark}} | |||
| Gry Johansen | |||
| "Kloden drejer" | |||
| 13th | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Israel}} "Hi" | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} "Mou les" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1990 | | 1990 | ||
Line 211: | Line 245: | ||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} "Todo esto es la música" | | {{flagicon|Spain}} "Todo esto es la música" | ||
|bgcolor="silver"| {{flagicon|Greece}} "Olou tou kosmou i Elpida" | |bgcolor="silver"| {{flagicon|Greece}} "Olou tou kosmou i Elpida" | ||
|- | |||
| 1993 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"| {{flagu|Greece}} | |||
|bgcolor="silver"| Katerina Garbi | |||
|bgcolor="silver"| "Ellada, hora tou fotos" | |||
|bgcolor="silver"| 2nd | |||
| {{flagicon|Cyprus}} "Mi stamatas" | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Vrede" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
Line 235: | Line 277: | ||
| {{flagicon|Russia}} "Northern Girl" | | {{flagicon|Russia}} "Northern Girl" | ||
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} "Happy You" | | {{flagicon|Lithuania}} "Happy You" | ||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| {{flagu|Russia}} | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| t.A.T.u. | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| "Ne ver', ne boysia" | |||
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st | |||
| {{flagicon|Poland}} "Keine Grenzen – Żadnych granic" | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "Cry Baby" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
Line 254: | Line 304: | ||
| {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} "When the Music Dies" | | {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} "When the Music Dies" | ||
| {{flagicon|Georgia}} "I'm a Joker" | | {{flagicon|Georgia}} "I'm a Joker" | ||
|- | |||
| 2013 | |||
| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} | |||
| Farid Mammadov | |||
| "Hold Me" | |||
| 17th | |||
| {{flagicon|Israel}} "Rak Bishvilo" | |||
| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} "Pred da se razdeni" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:02, 28 July 2019
This user page is dedicated to the Kannel's (formerly known as Huania) voting history in the ISC Revisits ESC.
Voting History
# | Country | Total | 12's | 10's | 8's | No. of times given points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | 100 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
2 | Finland | 80 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Israel | 78 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Spain | 75 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Sweden | 70 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
6 | United Kingdom | 66 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
7 | Austria | 62 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Belgium | 61 | 2 | 11 | ||
Denmark | 61 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
10 | Germany | 59 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
11 | Greece | 56 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | Netherlands | 55 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
13 | Luxembourg | 54 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | France | 53 | 1 | 14 | ||
15 | Italy | 50 | 9 | |||
16 | Russia | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
17 | Yugoslavia | 37 | 1 | 9 | ||
18 | Monaco | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
19 | Switzerland | 31 | 9 | |||
20 | Macedonia | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
21 | Cyprus | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
22 | Portugal | 25 | 1 | 6 | ||
23 | Azerbaijan | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
24 | Ireland | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
25 | Croatia | 19 | 4 | |||
26 | Serbia | 17 | 3 | |||
27 | Turkey | 15 | 5 | |||
28 | Slovenia | 14 | 3 | |||
29 | Poland | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||
30 | Romania | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||
31 | Georgia | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||
Lithuania | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||
33 | Iceland | 6 | 2 | |||
Ukraine | 6 | 1 | ||||
Belarus | 6 | 1 | ||||
36 | Montenegro | 5 | 1 | |||
37 | Estonia | 4 | 2 | |||
Latvia | 4 | 1 | ||||
Malta | 4 | 1 | ||||
Morocco | 4 | 1 | ||||
Slovakia | 4 | 1 | ||||
42 | Hungary | 3 | 1 | |||
43 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | |||
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 |
Results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place