User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→WFSC) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Ufo tarjosi kaakaon | | Ufo tarjosi kaakaon | ||
| Finnish | | Finnish | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''2010's vol. 1''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 162: | Line 169: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''70''' | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 208: | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | |||
| '''81''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 215: | Line 242: | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''100''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''101''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 241: | Line 281: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|'''76''' | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''77''' | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 268: | Line 333: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''82''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''83''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 295: | Line 373: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''41''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''42''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 322: | Line 413: | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''43''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 349: | Line 446: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''108''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 441: | Line 544: | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''19''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''20''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 513: | Line 629: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''74''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''75''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''76''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''77''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 533: | Line 676: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''22''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 559: | Line 708: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |||
| '''72''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 592: | Line 748: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | |||
| '''59 (Reggae/Reggaeton/Dancehall)''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 618: | Line 781: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| '''16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 649: | Line 819: | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''58''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''59''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 28 May 2014
EFSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Kairi Õigemeel | Filmistaar | Estonian | 19 | 29 |
113 | Gianluca | Chiammalo | Italian | ||
114 | |||||
115 | |||||
116 |
TTT3
WFSC
1960's MC
1970's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | AC/DC | T.N.T. | English | 13 | 52 |
80 | Taiska | Haltin häät | Finnish | 14 | 52 |
81 |
1980's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | Alan Tam | Àiqíng xiànjǐng (愛情陷阱) | Cantonese | 17 | 32 |
99 | Rambo Amadeus | Free Mendela | Montenegrin | 18 | 36 |
100 | |||||
101 |
1990's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Aikakone | Keltainen | Finnish | 4 | 31 |
Waldo's People | I Dream | English | 6 | 18 | |
76 | . | ||||
. | |||||
77 | . | ||||
. |
2000's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Girls' Generation | Tell Me Your Wish (Genie) | Korean | 15 | 38 |
81 | Trey Parker | Gay Fish | English | 23 | 20 |
82 | |||||
83 |
2010's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | fripSide | fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- | Japanese | 24 | 26 |
40 | TWiiNS ft. Flo Rida | One Night Stand | English | 25 | 19 |
41 | |||||
42 |
BALTIC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Lauris Reiniks & Aisha | Pasakā | Latvian | 12 | 49 |
42 | Jenni Vartiainen | Ihmisten edessä | Finnish | 7 | 64 |
43 |
EU-SC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | La Quinta Estación | Tu peor error | Spanish | 1 | 36 |
107 | Fran Perea | 1 más 1 son 7 | Spanish | ||
108 |
MESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Haifa Wehbe | Ya hayet albi | Arabic | 9 | 26 |
Ebdo Mihemed | Pênsidî zêde | Kurdish | 14 | 19 |
NOC
YUM
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Legalo Kriminalo | Who Gives a Shit | English | 10 | 41 |
18 | Milan Stanković | Face | Serbian | 9 | 52 |
19 | |||||
20 |
USSC
Edition | Artist | Song | State | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 14 | Lady Gaga | Born This Way | New York | English | 7 | 69 |
May 14 | Red Hot Chili Peppers | Otherside | California | English | ||
June 14 | Pennsylvania | |||||
July 14 | Mississippi |
BSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | Apocalyptica ft. Ville Valo & Lauri Ylönen | Bittersweet | English | 2 | 85 |
73 | Mikael Saari | We Should Be Through | English | 13 | 50 |
74 | |||||
75 | |||||
76 | |||||
77 |
II CDLF
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Irina Björklund | Surprenant | French | 6 | 60 |
22 |
FEC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Santtu Karhu & Talvisovat | Regipajo | Karelian | 17 | 15 |
70 | Gjallarhorn | Konungen och trollkvinnan | Swedish | 4 | 60 |
72 |
GSC
HIPS
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Santtu Karhu | Karjalazes diskotiekas | Karelian | 13 | 36 |
14 | Ysa Ferrer | Made in Japan | French | 16 | 25 |
16 |
ISC
OSSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Trey Parker | America, Fuck Yeah! | English | 11 | 34 |
57 | Frozen (OST) | Do You Want to Build a Snowman? | English | 5 | 54 |
58 | |||||
59 |
PESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Roberto Bellarosa | Apprends-moi | French | 9 | 54 |