User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→EFSC) |
(→WFSC) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|(ETH) Prinssi Jusuf feat. Ike | |(ETH) Prinssi Jusuf feat. Ike | ||
|Prinssille morsian | |Prinssille morsian | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|- | |||
| '''January 15''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} The Veronicas | |||
|Cold | |||
| 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| '''February 15''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Ling Tosite Sigure | |||
|Who What Who What | |||
| 16 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| '''March 15''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Ivy feat. Yu Bin | |||
|I Dance | |||
| 11 | |||
| 39 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 1 May 2015
EFSC
TTT3
WFSC
1960's MC
1970's MC
1980's MC
1990's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
BALTIC
EU-SC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | La Quinta Estación | Tu peor error | 1 | 36 |
107 | Fran Perea | 1 más 1 son 7 | 4 | 28 |
108 | Mecano | El 7 de Septiembre | 7 | 46 |
109 | Mägo de Oz | Molinos de Viento | 3 | 39 |
FXC4
MESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Haifa Wehbe | Ya hayet albi | 9 | 26 |
Ebdo Mihemed | Pênsidî zêde | 14 | 19 | |
9 | İrem Derici | Kalbimin Tek Sahibine | 1 | 52 |
Sila | Kafa | 7 | 27 | |
10 | ||||
NOC
NRG
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
August 14 | Martín Castillo | Conmigo | 38 | 13 |
YUM
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Legalo Kriminalo | Who Gives a Shit | 10 | 41 |
18 | Milan Stanković | Face | 9 | 52 |
19 | Mile Kitić | Paklene godine | 9 | 28 |
20 | Ceca | Turbulentno | 8 | 50 |
21 | Kaliopi | Crno i belo | 2 | 69 |
USSC
Edition | Artist | Song | State | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 14 | Lady Gaga | Born This Way | New York | 7 | 69 |
May 14 | Red Hot Chili Peppers | Otherside | California | 8 | 58 |
June 14 | Jero | Usonaki | Pennsylvania | 10 | 36 |
July 14 | Britney Spears | Criminal | Mississippi | 7 | 64 |
August 14 | Puya | Oasis | Puerto Rico | 13 | 36 |
ACSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | fripSide | sister's noise | 8 | 26 |
Crush 40 | Escape from the City | 12 | 20 |
BSC
II CDLF
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Irina Björklund | Surprenant | 6 | 60 |
22 | Roberto Bellarosa | Apprends-moi | 9 | 53 |
25 | Evridiki | Comme ci, comme ça | 9 | 46 |
CRAP 2.0
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Thank You | Love Love Me? | 5 | 49 |
FEC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Santtu Karhu & Talvisovat | Regipajo | 17 | 15 |
70 | Gjallarhorn | Konungen och trollkvinnan | 4 | 60 |
72 | Nordman | Vandraren | 4 | 64 |
GSC
HIPS
ISC
OSSC
PESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Roberto Bellarosa | Apprends-moi | 9 | 54 | X | X |
2014 | Tolmachevy Sisters | Leto | X | X | 14 | 29 |
Vilija Matačiūnaitė | Mylėk | 20 | 22 | 11 | 46 |
EASC
NFG
BNFSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 (Germany & Austria) | Trackshittaz | Oida Taunz | 8 | 49 |
2 (Finland) | Frederik | Titanic | 11 | 45 |
3 (Sweden) | Linus Svenning | Bröder | 8 | 34 |
5 (Denmark) |