User:ESCWaldo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 1 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || 117 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 14 | |style="text-align:left;"| 1 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || 117 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 2 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 2 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || 94 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 3 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 3 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || 91 || 3 || 2 || || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 4 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 4 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || 90 || 3 || 4 || || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 5 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || 77 || || 4 || 1 || 12 | |style="text-align:left;"| 5 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || 77 || || 4 || 1 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 6 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || 75 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 11 | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 6 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || 75 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || 75 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 8 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 8 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || 73 || 1 || || || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 9 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 9 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || 71 || 2 || || || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || 71 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| 11 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || 70 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 12 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 12 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || 66 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 13 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 13 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|France}} || 65 || 1 || || || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; | |style="text-align:left;"| 14 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || 63 || 1 || || 1 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 15 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || 60 || 1 || || 3 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 16 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || 46 || || || 2 || 11 | |style="text-align:left;"| 16 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || 46 || || || 2 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 17 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || 40 || 2 || 1 || || 4 | |style="text-align:left;"| 17 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || 40 || 2 || 1 || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 18 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || 37 || || 1 || || 8 | |style="text-align:left;"| 18 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || 37 || || 1 || || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 19 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 19 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || 36 || 2 || || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 20 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 20 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} || 34 || || 1 || 2 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 21 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 21 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || 32 || || || || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 22 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || | |style="text-align:left;"| 22 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || 29 || || 1 || 1 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 23 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 23 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} || 28 || || 1 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 24 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || 22 || 1 || 1 || || 2 | |style="text-align:left;"| 24 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || 22 || 1 || 1 || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 25 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || 19 || || || || 4 | |style="text-align:left;"| 25 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || 19 || || || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 26 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || 17 || || || || 3 | |style="text-align:left;"| 26 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || 17 || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 27 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 27 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || 16 || 1 || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 28 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 28 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} || 15 || || || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 29 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="3"| 29 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} || 14 || || 1 || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Slovakia}} || 14 || || 1 || || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || 14 || || || || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 32 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || 12 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" rowspan=" | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 33 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Poland}} || 10 || || 1 || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | | style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} || 10 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;"| 35 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || 9 || || || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 36 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="4"| 36 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Andorra}} || 8 || || || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} || 8 || || || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | | style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || 8 || || || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | | style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || 8 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 40 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || 7 || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | | style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || 7 || || || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| 42 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left;" rowspan="3"| 42 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || 5 || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} || 5 || || || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || 1 || || || || 1 | | style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Serbia and Montenegro}} || 5 || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2"| 45 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Albania}} || 4 || || || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Morocco}} || 4 || || || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| 47 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || 1 || || || || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Results === | === Results === | ||
Line 277: | Line 282: | ||
| {{flagicon|Cyprus}} "Mi stamatas" | | {{flagicon|Cyprus}} "Mi stamatas" | ||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Vrede" | |bgcolor="#cc9966"| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Vrede" | ||
|- | |||
| 1994 | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{flagu|Ireland}} | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| Paul Harrington & Charlie McGettigan | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| 1st | |||
| {{flagicon|Slovakia}} "Nekonečná pieseň" | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "We Will Be Free (Lonely Symphony)" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
Line 309: | Line 322: | ||
| {{flagicon|Poland}} "Keine Grenzen – Żadnych granic" | | {{flagicon|Poland}} "Keine Grenzen – Żadnych granic" | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "Cry Baby" | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "Cry Baby" | ||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| {{flagu|Malta}} | |||
| Julie and Ludwig | |||
| "On Again... Off Again" | |||
| 10th | |||
| {{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} "In the Disco" | |||
| {{flagicon|Andorra}} "Jugarem a estimar-nos" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 |
Revision as of 08:59, 25 September 2019
This user page is dedicated to the Kannel's (formerly known as Huania) voting history in the ISC Revisits ESC.
Voting History
# | Country | Total | 12's | 10's | 8's | No. of times given points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | 117 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
2 | Finland | 94 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
3 | Spain | 91 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Israel | 90 | 3 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Austria | 77 | 4 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Sweden | 75 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
United Kingdom | 75 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Italy | 73 | 1 | 12 | ||
9 | Belgium | 71 | 2 | 13 | ||
Luxembourg | 71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Germany | 70 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
12 | Netherlands | 66 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
13 | France | 65 | 1 | 17 | ||
14 | Denmark | 63 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
15 | Greece | 60 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
16 | Yugoslavia | 46 | 2 | 11 | ||
17 | Russia | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
18 | Portugal | 37 | 1 | 8 | ||
19 | Ireland | 36 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
20 | Monaco | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
21 | Switzerland | 32 | 10 | |||
22 | Cyprus | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
23 | Macedonia | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
24 | Azerbaijan | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
25 | Croatia | 19 | 4 | |||
26 | Serbia | 17 | 3 | |||
27 | Malta | 16 | 1 | 2 | ||
28 | Turkey | 15 | 5 | |||
29 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||
Slovakia | 14 | 1 | 2 | |||
Slovenia | 14 | 3 | ||||
32 | Ukraine | 12 | 2 | |||
33 | Poland | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||
Hungary | 10 | 2 | ||||
35 | Romania | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||
36 | Andorra | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||
Georgia | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||
Lithuania | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||
Belarus | 8 | 2 | ||||
40 | Iceland | 7 | 3 | |||
Latvia | 7 | 2 | ||||
42 | Estonia | 5 | 3 | |||
Montenegro | 5 | 1 | ||||
Serbia and Montenegro | 5 | 1 | ||||
45 | Albania | 4 | 1 | |||
Morocco | 4 | 1 | ||||
47 | Bulgaria | 1 | 1 |
Results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place