User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→NRG) |
||
(183 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==NRG== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |14.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | ||
| | |''Romeo'' | ||
| | |Portuguese, English | ||
| | |23 | ||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between November/2014 and December/2016}} | |||
|- | |||
|17.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Francisco Salas | |||
|''Sirenas'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|29 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|17.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Rayos Láser | |||
|''Sin Gravedad'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|34 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|17.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Mon Laferte & Juanes | |||
|''Amárrame'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|28 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|17.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Lo Strego | |||
|''L'Impiegato'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|09 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|17.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Camila Gallardo | |||
|''Abrázame'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|17 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|17.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} Porter | |||
|''Cuxillo'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|16 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|17.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Niños del Cerro | |||
|''Contigo'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|45 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|17.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Madagascar}} Nisea | |||
|''Elo Be'' | |||
|Malagasy | |||
|15 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|17.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Denise Rosenthal | |||
|''Isidora'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|36 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|17.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Liechtenstein}} Wavvyboi | |||
|''Partyhigh'' | |||
|German | |||
|32 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|17.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Botswana}} Mpho Sebina | |||
|''Mokoro'' | |||
|English | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|} | |60 | ||
|- | |||
= | |17.12 | ||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Vega Armstrong | |||
|''Blue Blood'' | |||
|- | |English | ||
|37 | |||
|33 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">18.01</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|18.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Len Sander | |||
|''I Give It Away'' | |||
|English | |||
|31 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|18.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Frost and Fog | |||
|''Emily'' | |||
|English | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|18.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Monaco}} Hardcore Anal Hydrogen | |||
|''La Roche Et Le Rouleau'' | |||
|French | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|18.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Babymetal | |||
|''Distortion'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|27 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|18.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Severina Feat. Petar Grašo | |||
|''Unaprijed Gotovo'' | |||
|Croatian | |||
|32 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|18.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Paraguay}} Purahei Soul | |||
|''Swing Guaraní'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|37 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|18.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Jordi Claret & Landry Riba | |||
|''Softened Words'' | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|14 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|18.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Kudai | |||
|''Lluvia de Fuego'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|29 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Ina Regen | ||
| | |''Nordstern'' | ||
|German | |||
| | |||
|34 | |34 | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|18.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Tennyson | |||
|''Face The Night'' | |||
|English | |||
|42 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|18.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Cari Cari | |||
|''Mechikko'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|19.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Jeremy Loops Feat. James Hersey | |||
|''My People'' | |||
|English | |||
|46 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |19.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Emma-Mo | ||
| | |''Tagtraum'' | ||
|German | |||
|26 | |||
|51 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|19.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Loredana Bertè | |||
|''Cosa Ti Aspetti Da Me'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|01 | |||
|128 | |||
|- | |||
|19.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} MOTSA Feat. David Österle | |||
|''No Fear'' | |||
|English | |||
|43 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|19.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Ant Antic | |||
|''In A Nutshell'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.06 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Niña Lobo | ||
| | |''Domingo'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.07 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Lisa Pac | ||
| | |''Sunshine'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |47 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |19.08 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Manu Delago | ||
|"Aquí | |''The silent flight of the owl'' | ||
|Instrumental | |||
|27 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|19.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Visions Of Atlantis | |||
|''Nothing lasts forever'' | |||
|English | |||
|21 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|19.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Tina Naderer | |||
|''Gecrasht'' | |||
|German | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|19.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} AVEC | |||
|''Home'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|19.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} ALI | |||
|''No tomorrow (give it up)'' | |||
|Japanese, English | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} YOASOBI | |||
|''Yoru ni Kakeru'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Anly | |||
|''DAREDA'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|20.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} John Dolmayan ft. Sirusho | |||
|''Hung up'' | |||
|English | |||
|19 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|20.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Garik & Sona | |||
|''Mayro'' | |||
|Armenian | |||
|04 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|20.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Arranquemos Del Invierno ft. Camila Moreno | |||
|''Todas tus flores'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|81 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|20.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Fernando Milagros ft. Matanza | |||
|''Pelo negro'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|01 | |||
|134 | |||
|- | |||
|20.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Javiera Mena | |||
|''Corazón astral'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|16 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|20.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Mondomamba ft. Benjamin Walker | |||
|''chinchay'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|06 | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|20.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Felicia Morales | |||
|''Aquí te espero'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|26 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|20.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} Keitija Barbale | |||
|''Izdailo mani'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|45 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|20.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} L.Jago | |||
|''Che strano'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|49 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|20.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Jure Lesar | |||
|''Žeja'' | |||
|Slovene | |||
|44 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Myanmar}} Dira More | |||
|''Ko nae thit pin'' | |||
|Burmese | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|21.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} EMERGER | |||
|''Round we go'' | |||
|English | |||
|41 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Aasiva | |||
|''Namu'' | |||
|Inuktitut | |||
|05 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|21.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Muerdo ft. Lido Pimienta | |||
|''A volar'' | |||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|21.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Aeiou | |||
|''Boomer'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|21.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Ana Zhdanova | |||
|''Kvetka'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|16 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} ATESTA | |||
|''Leta'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|40 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|21.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Malta}} Cher Camilleri | |||
|''Nibni u nħott'' | |||
|Maltese | |||
|20 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|21.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Te ara tika / The Path'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|29 | |||
|42 | |||
|-style="background:#cc9966;" | |||
|21.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Moana & The Tribe ft. Mari Boine | |||
|''Āio ana'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|03 | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|21.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Rob Ruha | |||
|''Taera'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|37 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |21.12 | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Electric Fields | |||
|''Gold energy'' | |||
| | |English | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} XAVIA | ||
| | |''Resting heartbeat'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|22.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Greta Stanley | |||
|''Red earth dirt'' | |||
|English | |||
|29 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |22.03 | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Late Night Therapy | |||
|''Backseat heartbeat'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |34 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |22.04 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | ||
| | |''Take my hand'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |38 | ||
|14 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">22.05</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|22.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | |||
|''A7ibich'' | |||
|English, Arabic | |||
|14 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|22.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Koleqtivi | |||
|''Tsru Gangashi'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|22.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Tamo Nasidze | |||
|''Emil aus Berlin'' | |||
|German | |||
|12 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|22.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Natalia Nakopia | |||
|''Netareba'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|41 | |41 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|22.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Sudan}} Uji ft. Nyaruach | |||
|''QuemaQuema'' | |||
|Nuer | |||
|14 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Ecuador}} Camila Pérez | ||
| | |''ECO'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Venezuela}} José Hoek | ||
| | |''Como el '99'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |23.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kleimor | ||
| | |''Memories of past life'' | ||
|Portuguese | |English | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|23.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Enterprise | |||
|''Hellwach'' | |||
|German | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|23.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Joyce Muniz | |||
|''Arrivederci Bella'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|04 | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.04 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Latvia}} P.S.PMS | ||
| | |''Saisti'' | ||
| | |Latvian | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.05 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|France}} Pierre Guénard | ||
| | |''J'ai pas dit oui'' | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |59 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==FSC== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 136: | Line 559: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |193 | ||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Sofá a Jato | ||
| | |''Ilhado'' | ||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Josyara | |||
|''Rota de colisão'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|195 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | |||
|''Noite vazia'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|18 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Yarú Tupinambá | |||
|''Katuara'' | |||
|Portuguese | |Portuguese | ||
| | |32 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |197 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Neon | ||
| | |''Fala lá pra ela'' | ||
|Portuguese | |||
|25 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|198 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Giulia Be | |||
|''Too Bad'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |||
|199 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Tuyo | |||
|''Vidaloca'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|27 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Passos | |||
|''Quebra-mar'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|201 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Héloa feat. Grupo Sabuká Kariri-Xocó | |||
|''Agô'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|31 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Samira Close | ||
| | |''Madrugada'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Duda Beat feat. Mateus Carrilho & Jaloo | ||
| | |''Chega'' | ||
|Portuguese | |Portuguese | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|39 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Universong== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 175: | Line 647: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! | ! Points | ||
! Semi | |||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} La Mosca Tse-Tse | ||
|" | |''Te Quiero Comer La Boca'' | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 85th and 86th editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} Daniela Herrero | ||
|" | |''Hacerte Bien'' | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 88th and 123rd editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belarus}} Mustelide | ||
|" | |''Opushka'' | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belarus}} NAVIBAND | ||
| | |''Biažy'' | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |81 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Taiwan}} A Si & Amber Kuo | ||
|''Another Me In The World'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==WorldVision== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 244: | Line 701: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
! Semi | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | |||
|''Sunday Drive'' | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 9th and 11th editions}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} SJD | ||
|" | |''Beautiful Haze'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="5" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |26 | ||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | ||
| | |''Royals'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ruby Frost | ||
| | |''Young'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Nothing Inside Eyes | |||
|''The Day Skies Fall On Earth'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | |||
|''L'amore Verrà'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|17 | |||
|38 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">17</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | |||
|''Dammi Un Segno'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|16 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Miodio | |||
|''Oltre le nuvole'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|24 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ginny Blackmore | ||
| | |''Bones'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | ||
| | |''The Love Club'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |90 | ||
|10 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ezra Vine | ||
| | |''Celeste'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|08 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Kimbra | ||
| | |''Settle Down'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |15 | ||
|48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Opshop | ||
| | |''One Day'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Alexandrina | |||
|''Orasul Umbre'' | |||
|Romanian | |||
|11 | |||
|136 | |||
|07 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Moldova}} Carla's Dreams feat. INNA | ||
| | |''P.O.H.U.I.'' | ||
| | |Romanian | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |135 | ||
|09 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Moldova}} Ionel Istrati | ||
| | |''Eu Numai, Numai'' | ||
|Romanian | |Romanian | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="4" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |10 | ||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Marta Roure | |||
|''Sentir Girar El Món'' | |||
|Catalan | |||
|17 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Nick Gain | |||
|''Bring In The Action'' | |||
|English | |||
|29 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Andorra}} Madretomasa | ||
| | |''California Sunlight'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |31 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Jackie Thomas | ||
| | |''It's Worth It'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |05 | ||
| | |151 | ||
| | |04 | ||
|85 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">32</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Broods | ||
| | |''Bridges'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |105 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Tami Neilson | ||
| | |''Walk (Back To Your Arms)'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |27 | ||
|53 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">35</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |36 | ||
|" | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Brooke Fraser | ||
| | |''Coachella'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |13 | ||
|115 | |||
|style="background:#EEDC82;"|16 | |||
|style="background:#EEDC82;"|56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Aaradhna | ||
| | |''Wake Up'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |17 | ||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |38 | ||
|{{flagicon|Cape Verde}} Fantcha | |||
| | |''Cinderela'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Cape Verde}} Mayra Andrade | ||
| | |''Ilha De Santiago'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 40th and 61st editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |62 | ||
|{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} Daniel Balthasar | |||
|''Away'' | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|- bgcolor="# | |18 | ||
|37 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">63</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} Seed To Tree | ||
|" | |''Until It Gets Better'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|12 | |||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |65 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} David Ianni | ||
| | |''Night of Tears'' | ||
|Instrumental | |||
|12 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Broods | |||
|''Free'' | |||
|English | |||
|17 | |||
|121 | |||
|06 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Maala | |||
|''In The Air'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |99 | ||
|05 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Yellow Flicker Beat'' | |||
|English | |||
|17 | |||
|120 | |||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|03 | |||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|86 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Gin Wigmore | |||
|''Written In The Water'' | |||
|English | |||
|07 | |||
|165 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|103 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Penina O Tiafau | |||
|''Pago Ea'' | |||
|Samoan | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Lillian Faifili | |||
|''La'u Maasoama'' | |||
|Samoan | |||
|22 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 72nd and 73rd editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Opetaia Foa'i & Lin-Manuel Miranda | |||
|''We Know The Way'' | |||
|Samoan, English | |||
|26 | |||
|81 | |||
|04 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Claudette Peters | |||
|''Flaunt It'' | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Andrew Keoghan | |||
|''Queues At Dani Keys'' | |||
|English | |||
|20 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Au/Ra | |||
|''Concrete Jungle'' | |||
|English | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | ||
| | |''Il Vento'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Irol | ||
| | |''Lappa Da Grappa'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |80 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Lo Strego | ||
|" | |''L'Impiegato'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |118 | ||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|03 | |||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Shaman | ||
| | |''Fairy Tale'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |91 | ||
|08 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Gretchen | ||
| | |''Conga Conga Conga'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |21 | ||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 83rd and 89th editions}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Papua New Guinea}} Ngaiire | ||
| | |''Diggin'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |29 | ||
|} | |38 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 91st and 115th editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Rosie Delmah | |||
|''Tangi ia Koe'' | |||
|Rennellese | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|88 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">117</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Taina Gee | |||
|''Purotu'' | |||
|Tikopia | |||
|24 | |||
|56 | |||
|12 | |||
|56 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Users]] |