User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→NRG) |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |||
|18.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Cari Cari | |||
|''Mechikko'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|19.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Jeremy Loops Feat. James Hersey | |||
|''My People'' | |||
|English | |||
|46 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|19.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Emma-Mo | |||
|''Tagtraum'' | |||
|German | |||
|26 | |||
|51 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|19.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Loredana Bertè | |||
|''Cosa Ti Aspetti Da Me'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|01 | |||
|128 | |||
|- | |||
|19.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} MOTSA Feat. David Österle | |||
|''No Fear'' | |||
|English | |||
|43 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|19.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Ant Antic | |||
|''In A Nutshell'' | |||
|English | |||
|43 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|19.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Niña Lobo | |||
|''Domingo'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|36 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|19.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Lisa Pac | |||
|''Sunshine'' | |||
|English | |||
|47 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|19.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Manu Delago | |||
|''The silent flight of the owl'' | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|27 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|19.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Visions Of Atlantis | |||
|''Nothing lasts forever'' | |||
|English | |||
|21 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|19.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Tina Naderer | |||
|''Gecrasht'' | |||
|German | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|19.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} AVEC | |||
|''Home'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|19.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} ALI | |||
|''No tomorrow (give it up)'' | |||
|Japanese, English | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} YOASOBI | |||
|''Yoru ni Kakeru'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Anly | |||
|''DAREDA'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|20.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} John Dolmayan ft. Sirusho | |||
|''Hung up'' | |||
|English | |||
|19 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|20.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Garik & Sona | |||
|''Mayro'' | |||
|Armenian | |||
|04 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|20.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Arranquemos Del Invierno ft. Camila Moreno | |||
|''Todas tus flores'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|81 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|20.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Fernando Milagros ft. Matanza | |||
|''Pelo negro'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|01 | |||
|134 | |||
|- | |||
|20.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Javiera Mena | |||
|''Corazón astral'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|16 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|20.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Mondomamba ft. Benjamin Walker | |||
|''chinchay'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|06 | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|20.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Felicia Morales | |||
|''Aquí te espero'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|26 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|20.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} Keitija Barbale | |||
|''Izdailo mani'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|45 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|20.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} L.Jago | |||
|''Che strano'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|49 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|20.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Jure Lesar | |||
|''Žeja'' | |||
|Slovene | |||
|44 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Myanmar}} Dira More | |||
|''Ko nae thit pin'' | |||
|Burmese | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|21.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} EMERGER | |||
|''Round we go'' | |||
|English | |||
|41 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Aasiva | |||
|''Namu'' | |||
|Inuktitut | |||
|05 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|21.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Muerdo ft. Lido Pimienta | |||
|''A volar'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|22 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Aeiou | |||
|''Boomer'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|21.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Ana Zhdanova | |||
|''Kvetka'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|16 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} ATESTA | |||
|''Leta'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|40 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|21.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Malta}} Cher Camilleri | |||
|''Nibni u nħott'' | |||
|Maltese | |||
|20 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|21.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Te ara tika / The Path'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|29 | |||
|42 | |||
|-style="background:#cc9966;" | |||
|21.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Moana & The Tribe ft. Mari Boine | |||
|''Āio ana'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|03 | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|21.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Rob Ruha | |||
|''Taera'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|37 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|21.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Electric Fields | |||
|''Gold energy'' | |||
|English | |||
|17 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|22.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} XAVIA | |||
|''Resting heartbeat'' | |||
|English | |||
|25 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|22.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Greta Stanley | |||
|''Red earth dirt'' | |||
|English | |||
|29 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|22.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Late Night Therapy | |||
|''Backseat heartbeat'' | |||
|English | |||
|34 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|22.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | |||
|''Take my hand'' | |||
|English | |||
|38 | |||
|14 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">22.05</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|22.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | |||
|''A7ibich'' | |||
|English, Arabic | |||
|14 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|22.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Koleqtivi | |||
|''Tsru Gangashi'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|22.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Tamo Nasidze | |||
|''Emil aus Berlin'' | |||
|German | |||
|12 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|22.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Natalia Nakopia | |||
|''Netareba'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|41 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|22.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Sudan}} Uji ft. Nyaruach | |||
|''QuemaQuema'' | |||
|Nuer | |||
|14 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|22.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Ecuador}} Camila Pérez | |||
|''ECO'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|11 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|22.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Venezuela}} José Hoek | |||
|''Como el '99'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|23.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kleimor | |||
|''Memories of past life'' | |||
|English | |||
|38 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|23.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Enterprise | |||
|''Hellwach'' | |||
|German | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|23.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Joyce Muniz | |||
|''Arrivederci Bella'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|04 | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |||
|23.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} P.S.PMS | |||
|''Saisti'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|08 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|23.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Pierre Guénard | |||
|''J'ai pas dit oui'' | |||
|French | |||
|17 | |||
|59 | |||
|} | |||
==FSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|193 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Sofá a Jato | |||
|''Ilhado'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Josyara | |||
|''Rota de colisão'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|195 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | |||
|''Noite vazia'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|18 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Yarú Tupinambá | |||
|''Katuara'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|197 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Neon | |||
|''Fala lá pra ela'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|25 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|198 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Giulia Be | |||
|''Too Bad'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|199 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Tuyo | |||
|''Vidaloca'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|27 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Passos | |||
|''Quebra-mar'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|201 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Héloa feat. Grupo Sabuká Kariri-Xocó | |||
|''Agô'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|31 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|202 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Samira Close | |||
|''Madrugada'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|21 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|203 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Duda Beat feat. Mateus Carrilho & Jaloo | |||
|''Chega'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|29 | |||
|39 | |||
|} | |||
==Universong== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
! Semi | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} La Mosca Tse-Tse | |||
|''Te Quiero Comer La Boca'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 85th and 86th editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Daniela Herrero | |||
|''Hacerte Bien'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|15 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 88th and 123rd editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Mustelide | |||
|''Opushka'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|16 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} NAVIBAND | |||
|''Biažy'' | |||
|13 | |||
|81 | |||
|8 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|126 | |||
|{{flagicon|Taiwan}} A Si & Amber Kuo | |||
|''Another Me In The World'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 558: | Line 1,074: | ||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 83rd and 89th editions}} | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 83rd and 89th editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{flagicon|Papua New Guinea}} Ngaiire | |{{flagicon|Papua New Guinea}} Ngaiire | ||
|''Diggin'' | |''Diggin'' | ||
Line 565: | Line 1,081: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 91st and 115th editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Rosie Delmah | |||
|''Tangi ia Koe'' | |||
|Rennellese | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|88 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">117</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Taina Gee | |||
|''Purotu'' | |||
|Tikopia | |||
|24 | |||
|56 | |||
|12 | |||
|56 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Users]] | [[Category: Users]] |