User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→WorldVision) |
(→NRG) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|''Domingo'' | |''Domingo'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |||
|19.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Lisa Pac | |||
|''Sunshine'' | |||
|English | |||
|47 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|19.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Manu Delago | |||
|''The silent flight of the owl'' | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|27 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|19.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Visions Of Atlantis | |||
|''Nothing lasts forever'' | |||
|English | |||
|21 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|19.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Tina Naderer | |||
|''Gecrasht'' | |||
|German | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|19.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} AVEC | |||
|''Home'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|19.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} ALI | |||
|''No tomorrow (give it up)'' | |||
|Japanese, English | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} YOASOBI | |||
|''Yoru ni Kakeru'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Anly | |||
|''DAREDA'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|20.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} John Dolmayan ft. Sirusho | |||
|''Hung up'' | |||
|English | |||
|19 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|20.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Garik & Sona | |||
|''Mayro'' | |||
|Armenian | |||
|04 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|20.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Arranquemos Del Invierno ft. Camila Moreno | |||
|''Todas tus flores'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|81 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|20.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Fernando Milagros ft. Matanza | |||
|''Pelo negro'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|01 | |||
|134 | |||
|- | |||
|20.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Javiera Mena | |||
|''Corazón astral'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|16 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|20.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Mondomamba ft. Benjamin Walker | |||
|''chinchay'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|06 | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|20.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Felicia Morales | |||
|''Aquí te espero'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|26 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|20.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} Keitija Barbale | |||
|''Izdailo mani'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|45 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|20.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} L.Jago | |||
|''Che strano'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|49 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|20.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Jure Lesar | |||
|''Žeja'' | |||
|Slovene | |||
|44 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Myanmar}} Dira More | |||
|''Ko nae thit pin'' | |||
|Burmese | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|21.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} EMERGER | |||
|''Round we go'' | |||
|English | |||
|41 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|21.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Aasiva | |||
|''Namu'' | |||
|Inuktitut | |||
|05 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|21.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Muerdo ft. Lido Pimienta | |||
|''A volar'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|22 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Aeiou | |||
|''Boomer'' | |||
|English | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|21.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Ana Zhdanova | |||
|''Kvetka'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|16 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} ATESTA | |||
|''Leta'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|40 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|21.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Malta}} Cher Camilleri | |||
|''Nibni u nħott'' | |||
|Maltese | |||
|20 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|21.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Te ara tika / The Path'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|29 | |||
|42 | |||
|-style="background:#cc9966;" | |||
|21.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Moana & The Tribe ft. Mari Boine | |||
|''Āio ana'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|03 | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|21.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Rob Ruha | |||
|''Taera'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|37 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|21.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Electric Fields | |||
|''Gold energy'' | |||
|English | |||
|17 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|22.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} XAVIA | |||
|''Resting heartbeat'' | |||
|English | |||
|25 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|22.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Greta Stanley | |||
|''Red earth dirt'' | |||
|English | |||
|29 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|22.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Late Night Therapy | |||
|''Backseat heartbeat'' | |||
|English | |||
|34 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|22.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | |||
|''Take my hand'' | |||
|English | |||
|38 | |||
|14 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">22.05</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|22.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | |||
|''A7ibich'' | |||
|English, Arabic | |||
|14 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|22.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Koleqtivi | |||
|''Tsru Gangashi'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|22.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Tamo Nasidze | |||
|''Emil aus Berlin'' | |||
|German | |||
|12 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|22.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Natalia Nakopia | |||
|''Netareba'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|41 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|22.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Sudan}} Uji ft. Nyaruach | |||
|''QuemaQuema'' | |||
|Nuer | |||
|14 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|22.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Ecuador}} Camila Pérez | |||
|''ECO'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|11 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|22.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Venezuela}} José Hoek | |||
|''Como el '99'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|23.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kleimor | |||
|''Memories of past life'' | |||
|English | |||
|38 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|23.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Enterprise | |||
|''Hellwach'' | |||
|German | |||
|35 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|23.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Joyce Muniz | |||
|''Arrivederci Bella'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|04 | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |||
|23.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} P.S.PMS | |||
|''Saisti'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|08 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|23.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Pierre Guénard | |||
|''J'ai pas dit oui'' | |||
|French | |||
|17 | |||
|59 | |||
|} | |} | ||