User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|''Isidora'' | |''Isidora'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|36 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|17.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Liechtenstein}} Wavvyboi | |||
|''Partyhigh'' | |||
|German | |||
|32 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|17.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Botswana}} Mpho Sebina | |||
|''Mokoro'' | |||
|English | |||
|20 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|17.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Vega Armstrong | |||
|''Blue Blood'' | |||
|English | |||
|37 | |||
|33 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">18.01</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|18.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Len Sander | |||
|''I Give It Away'' | |||
|English | |||
|31 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|18.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Frost and Fog | |||
|''Emily'' | |||
|English | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|18.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Monaco}} Hardcore Anal Hydrogen | |||
|''La Roche Et Le Rouleau'' | |||
|French | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} | |||
| | |||
|Japanese | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 461: | Line 513: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 83rd and 89th editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|{{flagicon|Papua New Guinea}} Ngaiire | |||
|''Diggin'' | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|29 | |||
|38 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Users]] | [[Category: Users]] |