User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Universong) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==FSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|193 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Sofá a Jato | |||
|''Ilhado'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Josyara | |||
|''Rota de colisão'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|195 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | |||
|''Noite vazia'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|18 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Yarú Tupinambá | |||
|''Katuara'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|197 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Neon | |||
|''Fala lá pra ela'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|25 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|198 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Giulia Be | |||
|''Too Bad'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|199 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Tuyo | |||
|''Vidaloca'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|27 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Passos | |||
|''Quebra-mar'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|30 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|201 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Héloa feat. Grupo Sabuká Kariri-Xocó | |||
|''Agô'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|31 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|202 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Samira Close | |||
|''Madrugada'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|21 | |||
|56 | |||
|} | |} | ||