User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→NRG) |
(→NRG) |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|22.04 | |22.04 | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | |{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | ||
|'' Take my hand'' | |''Take my hand'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|22.06 | |22.06 | ||
|{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | |{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | ||
|'' A7ibich'' | |''A7ibich'' | ||
|English, Arabic | |English, Arabic | ||
|14 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|22.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Koleqtivi | |||
|''Tsru Gangashi'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|22.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Tamo Nasidze | |||
|''Emil aus Berlin'' | |||
|German | |||
|12 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|22.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Natalia Nakopia | |||
|''Netareba'' | |||
|Georgian | |||
|41 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|22.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Sudan}} Uji ft. Nyaruach | |||
|''QuemaQuema'' | |||
|Nuer | |||
|14 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|22.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Ecuador}} Camila Pérez | |||
|''ECO'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|11 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|22.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Venezuela}} José Hoek | |||
|''Como el '99'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|23.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kleimor | |||
|''Memories of past life'' | |||
|English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |