User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==FSC== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- bgcolor="#ccccff" ! Edition ! Artist ! Song ! Language ! Final ! Points |- |'''FSC 132''' |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Mira Callado |"Linda R...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|36th | |36th | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|} | |||
==WFSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Mozambique}} Neyma | |||
|"A Hi Dzimeni" | |||
|Mozambican Dialects | |||
|14th | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''February 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | |||
|"Sunday Drive" | |||
|English | |||
|9th | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''May 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Raimundos | |||
|"Mulher de Fases" | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|16th | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''June 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Uzbekistan}} Bolalar | |||
|"Hayot" | |||
|Uzbekistani | |||
|22th | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|'''July 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} Jesse & Joy | |||
|"Aquí Voy" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|2nd | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |||
|'''August 2013''' | |||
|(Vanuatu) Vanessa Quai | |||
|"Akoe" | |||
|Vanuatese | |||
|7th | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''September 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Antonia | |||
|"Marabou" | |||
|English | |||
|15th | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''October 2013''' | |||
|(DR Congo) Nathalie Makoma | |||
|"I Just Wanna Dance" | |||
|English | |||
|19th | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''November 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Abe Mao | |||
|"Motto" | |||
|Japanese | |||
|20th | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|'''December 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Peru}} Anna Carina | |||
|"Me Cansé" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|13th | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grand Final 2013''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} Jesse & Joy | |||
|"Aquí Voy" | |||
|Spanish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2014''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | |||
|"Moon" | |||
|Portuguese, English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''February 2014''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''March 2014''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:46, 7 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |