User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|22th | |22th | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|} | |||
==2000's MC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''64''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Orianthi | |||
|"According To You" | |||
|English | |||
|3rd | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Laura Izibor | |||
|"Shine" | |||
|English | |||
|15th | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''66''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Chairlift | |||
|"Bruises" | |||
|English | |||
|3rd | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''67''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Philippines}} Taken By Cars | |||
|"Neon Brights" | |||
|English | |||
|22th | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''71''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} WWO | |||
|"Damy Rade" | |||
|Polish | |||
|23th | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|'''74''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Maki Goto | |||
|"Lady Rise" | |||
|English, Japanese | |||
|19th | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''75''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} SJD | |||
|"Beautiful Haze" | |||
|English | |||
|17th | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''78''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:59, 8 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |