User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|'''78''' | |'''78''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==2010's MC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Miss Jukebox | |||
|"Nikom Nije Lako" | |||
|Serbian | |||
|25th | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Chairlift | |||
|"I Belong In Your Arms" | |||
|English | |||
|11th | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Barbados}} Rihanna | |||
|"Diamonds" | |||
|English | |||
|6th | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''27''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Craft Spells | |||
|"After The Moment" | |||
|English | |||
|10th | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|"Royals" | |||
|English | |||
|13th | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''29''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Banda Uó | |||
|"Gringo" | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|28th | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Imany | |||
|"You Will Never Know" | |||
|English | |||
|13th | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|{{flagicon|England}} Laura Marling | |||
|"All My Rage" | |||
|English | |||
|24th | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Gabriel Valim | |||
|"Piradinha" | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|29th | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} HAIM | |||
|"Falling" | |||
|English | |||
|7th | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Andra | |||
|"Inevitabil Va Fi Bine" | |||
|Romanian | |||
|31th | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ginny Blackmore | |||
|"Bones" | |||
|English | |||
|19th | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37''' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:16, 8 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |