User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==BLK== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Language | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''14''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Andreea Banica | |||
|"Electrified" | |||
|English | |||
|2nd | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Albania}} Aurela Gace | |||
|"Ja Ke Nge" | |||
|Albanian | |||
|13th | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''15''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Andreea Banica | |||
|"Could U" | |||
|English | |||
|4th | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Elena Gheorghe Feat. Glance | |||
|"Ecou" | |||
|Romanian | |||
|9th | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''16''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Corina | |||
|"Roata Se Intoarce" | |||
|Romanian | |||
|1st | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Voltaj | |||
|"Pic Pic" | |||
|Romanian | |||
|10th | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:28, 8 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |