User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==BALTIC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Sogdiana | |||
|"Sinee Nebo" | |||
|Russian | |||
|3rd | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Donny Montell | |||
|"Yes Or No" | |||
|English | |||
|8th | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''27''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Alina Orlova | |||
|"Vaiduokliai" | |||
|Lithuanian | |||
|7th | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Cris Cosmo | |||
|"Scheiß auf Facebook" | |||
|German | |||
|11th | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Medina | |||
|"Vi To" | |||
|Danish | |||
|5th | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Julia Volkova | |||
|"Didn't Wanna Do It" | |||
|English | |||
|13th | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Fever Ray | |||
|"I'm Not Done" | |||
|English | |||
|10th | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Miss Li | |||
|"Hit It" | |||
|English | |||
|3rd | |||
|68 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:54, 8 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |