User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|3rd | |3rd | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|} | |||
==IBSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''29''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Peru}} Anna Carina | |||
|"Me Cansé" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|4th | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Angola}} Anselmo Ralph | |||
|"Não Me Toca" | |||
|Portguese | |||
|11th | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} No Te Va Gustar | |||
|"A Las Nueve" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|13th | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Vanguart | |||
|"Mi Vida Eres Tu" | |||
|Portuguese, Spanish | |||
|11th | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Anitta | |||
|"Show Das Poderosas" | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|12th | |||
|33 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:45, 9 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |
WFSC
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2013 | Inch Chua | "Dear Paramour" | English |