User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==YUM== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Miss Jubkebox | |||
|"Nikom Nije Lako" | |||
|Serbian | |||
|12th | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}{{flagicon|Croatia}} Tifa & Magazin | |||
|"Obecanja" | |||
|Bosnian | |||
|6th | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Mostar Sevdah Union | |||
|"Zaprosio Alija" | |||
|Bosnian | |||
|12th | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Alya | |||
|"Vse Bo Vredu" | |||
|Slovenian | |||
|10th | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Repitior | |||
|"Ogledalo" | |||
|Serbian | |||
|8th | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Hana Cakuli | |||
|"Simbol" | |||
|Albanian | |||
|1st | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Lambe Alabakoski | |||
|"Jovano Jovanke" | |||
|Macedonian | |||
|11th | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Sejo Boy | |||
|"Kida, Kida" | |||
|Bosnian | |||
|10th | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Vlado Kreslin | |||
|"Cesta" | |||
|Slovenian | |||
|8th | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Sergej Ćetković | |||
|"Prokleta Bila" | |||
|Montenegrin | |||
|9th | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Antonija Šola | |||
|"Nezgodna" | |||
|Croatian | |||
|4th | |||
|58 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:16, 9 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |
WFSC
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2013 | Inch Chua | "Dear Paramour" | English |
BLK
BALTIC
IBSC
NOC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Petri Nygård | "Märkää" | Finnish | 13th | 15 |
29 | |||||