User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|4th | |4th | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|} | |||
==BSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''58''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Sofi Mkheyan | |||
|"Uzum Em Xosel" | |||
|Armenian | |||
|19th | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''59''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Gaitana | |||
|"My Everything" | |||
|English | |||
|27th | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Kahi | |||
|"One Love" | |||
|Hangul, English | |||
|27th | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''64''' | |||
|{{flagicon|England}} Birdy | |||
|"Fire And Rain" | |||
|English | |||
|21th | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Malta}} Glen Vella | |||
|"Lest Nghix Biss Ghalik" | |||
|Maltese | |||
|21th | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''66''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} I Fight Dragons | |||
|"Disaster Hearts" | |||
|English | |||
|17th | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''67''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Hana Cakuli | |||
|"Simbol" | |||
|Albanian | |||
|17th | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''68''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Jippu | |||
|"Mut Mä Pelkää En" | |||
|Finnish | |||
|5th | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''69''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Agnes Obel | |||
|"Just So" | |||
|English | |||
|6th | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''70''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:17, 9 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |
WFSC
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2013 | Inch Chua | "Dear Paramour" | English |
BLK
BALTIC
IBSC
NOC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Petri Nygård | "Märkää" | Finnish | 13th | 15 |
29 | |||||