User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→ASC) |
||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|"Dear Paramour" | |"Dear Paramour" | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''January 2014''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Phillippines}} Sarah Geronimo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:18, 11 January 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |
WFSC
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2013 | Inch Chua | "Dear Paramour" | English | ||
January 2014 | Template:Country data Phillippines Sarah Geronimo |
BLK
BALTIC
IBSC
NOC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Petri Nygård | "Märkää" | Finnish | 13th | 15 |
29 | |||||