User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→NRG) |
m (→NRG) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|''Softened Words'' | |''Softened Words'' | ||
|Instrumental | |Instrumental | ||
|14 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|18.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Kudai | |||
|''Lluvia de Fuego'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
} | |||
==WorldVision== | ==WorldVision== |