User:Santos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→EFSC) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
== ISC == | == ISC == | ||
{{see|Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{see|Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
== ISCC == | == ISCC == | ||
{{see|Tikata in the Internatia Second Chance Contest}} | {{see|Tikata in the Internatia Second Chance Contest}} | ||
Line 895: | Line 894: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''135th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Sandrine François | |||
|"Celui de trop" | |||
|6 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''136th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Amor Electro | |||
|"A máquina" | |||
|6 | |||
|56 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''137th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Marco Mengoni | |||
|"Guerriero" | |||
|3 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''138th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alborán | |||
|"Pasos de cero" | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''139th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Wilk | |||
|"Po Prostu" | |||
|7 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''140th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Linda Király | |||
|"Can't Let Go" | |||
|8 | |||
|44 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''141st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Fallulah | |||
|"Give us a Little Love" | |||
|1 | |||
|70 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''142nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Shy'm | |||
|"Je sais" | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''143rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Natalia Nykiel | |||
|"Ekrany" | |||
|6 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''144th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"Read all about it" | |||
|10 | |||
|43 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''145th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Tamta dziewczyna" | |||
|3 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''146th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bisbal | |||
|"Diez mil maneras" | |||
|4 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''147th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | |||
|"Shame" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''148th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Enej | |||
|"Może będzie lepiej" | |||
|2 | |||
|77 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''149th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alborán | |||
|"Recuérdame" | |||
|2 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">150th</span></small> | |||
| colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''151st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | |||
|"Comme un homme que l'on flingue" | |||
|11 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''152nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"W stronę słońca" | |||
|5 | |||
|65 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''153rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Max Giesinger | |||
|"Wenn sie tanzt" | |||
|1 | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|'''154th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Cyprus}} Echo Wants Her Voice Back | |||
|"Wizard" | |||
|13 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''155th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Duffy | |||
|Stepping Stone" | |||
|12 | |||
|38 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''156th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Alyosha | |||
|"Begu" | |||
|3 | |||
|78 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''157th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Mariza | |||
|"Chuva" | |||
|2 | |||
|93 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''158th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Magdi Rúzsa | |||
|"Érj Hozzám" | |||
|1 | |||
|91 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,246: | Line 1,386: | ||
[[Category:Users]] | [[Category:Users]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:38, 9 October 2020
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Natasha St-Pier | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 |
2nd | Medina | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 |
3rd | Heli Kajo | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 |
4th | La Oreja de Van Gogh | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | E. S. Posthumus | "Nara" | 3 | 49 |
3rd | Glee Cast | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 |
ISC
ISCC
jISC
EFSC
EU-SC
IBSC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
29th | Chenoa | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 |
30th | David Bisbal | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 |
31st | Dulce Pontes | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 |
32nd | Sergio Dalma | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 |
33rd |
ASC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | ||||
SOTY
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Birdy | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
10th | David Christiansen | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 |
11th | Pharaoh Theme | 6 | 68 | |
12th | Daniel Bernstein & Guy Whitmore | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 |