User:UFOPOLI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(65 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== New Releases Game == | == New Releases Game == | ||
From 21.01 onwards, shared with TomppaJr. | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 371: | Line 373: | ||
| {{flagicon|Ukraine}} 20.02 | | {{flagicon|Ukraine}} 20.02 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 노올량 Noh Ol Ryang | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 노올량 Noh Ol Ryang | ||
| 섬 아리랑_상화도를 건너 하화도 두 섬을 지나 비견도까지 Island Arirang - Across the Sanghwa Island and Two Hahwa Island to Bigyeon Island | | 섬 아리랑_상화도를 건너 하화도 두 섬을 지나 비견도까지 Island Arirang -<br>Across the Sanghwa Island and Two Hahwa Island to Bigyeon Island | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
Line 429: | Line 431: | ||
| 문 Door | | 문 Door | ||
| Instrumental | | Instrumental | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 92 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} 20.11 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Black Irish & 왁스 Wax | |||
| 야화 (野花) A Wild Flower | |||
| Korean | |||
| 17 | |||
| 74 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|New Zealand}} 20.12 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 안다영 Ahn Dayoung | |||
| 원래 그런 사람 Usual Person | |||
| Korean | |||
| 27 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Iceland}} 20.SC | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 드림캐쳐 Dreamcatcher | |||
| Scream | |||
| Korean | |||
| 4 | |||
| 88 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Israel}} 20.GF | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 수진 Sujin | |||
| 그림자 Shadow | |||
| Korean | |||
| 11 | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|New Zealand}} 21.01 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 송가인 Song Ga In | |||
| 夢 Dream | |||
| Korean | |||
| 22 | |||
| 66 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} 21.02 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 히가 HIGA | |||
| Painting | |||
| English | |||
| 28 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} 21.03 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 아이디얼스 ID:Earth | |||
| The Seed | |||
| English | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 112 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|United States}} 21.04 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 도리 Dori | |||
| Life and Death | |||
| English | |||
| 27 | |||
| 47 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} 21.05 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Cho MinGyu | |||
| Wind | |||
| Korean | |||
| 31 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Moldova}} 21.06 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Silica Gel | |||
| S G T A P E - 01 | |||
| Korean? English? | |||
| 19 | |||
| 53 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} 21.07 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 그래쓰 GRASS | |||
| Coming to You | |||
| English | |||
| 6 | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Russia}} 21.08 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 페기 구 Peggy Gou | |||
| I Go | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 1 | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 136 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 21.09 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이상의날개 Wings of the ISANG feat. 아슬 Aseul | |||
| Eternity | |||
| Korean | |||
| 6 | |||
| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belarus}} 21.10 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 누모리 nuMori | |||
| Mystical Song | |||
| Korean | |||
| 6 | |||
| 87 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} 21.11 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 모니카 Monika feat. Kursor | |||
| Silhouette | |||
| Korean, English | |||
| 35 | |||
| 32 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} 21.12 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 안예은 Ahn Ye Eun | |||
| 소식 The Word | |||
| Korean | |||
| 15 | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Iceland}} 21.SC | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 유주 YUJU | |||
| 호랑수월가 Horangsuwolga | |||
| Korean | |||
| 5 | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} 21.GF | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 페기 구 Peggy Gou | |||
| I Go | |||
| Korean | |||
| 12 | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} 22.01 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 황지나 Hwang Gina | |||
| Short Film | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| 30 | |||
| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Tunisia}} 22.02 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Dreamlike feat. ISME | |||
| Sailing | |||
| English | |||
| 4 | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} 22.03 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}}{{flagicon|Thailand}} Sorn | |||
| Sharp Objects | |||
| English | |||
| 12 | |||
| 68 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} 22.04 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Dreamlike feat. ISME | |||
| All Day of Your Life | |||
| English | |||
| 16 | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ukraine}} 22.05 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 춘몽 Dawn | |||
| 바리 Bari | |||
| Korean | |||
| 32 | |||
| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Serbia}} 22.06 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 겸 GYE0M | |||
| 잠겨 살지 말아요 Drown | |||
| Korean | |||
| 23 | |||
| 49 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} 22.07 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 서울시립교향악단 Seoul Philharmonic Orchestra | |||
| Feel My Rhythm | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| 19 | |||
| 61 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Poland}} 22.08 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 숨비 Soombee | |||
| Water | |||
| English | |||
| 13 | |||
| 79 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Venezuela}} 22.09 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 그래피 Graphy | |||
| 플루토 Pluto | |||
| English | |||
| 27 | |||
| 41 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} 22.10 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 하이량 Hiryang | |||
| 꺼져 Ur Like Hell | |||
| Korean | |||
| 40 | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ireland}} 22.11 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 잠비나이 Jambinai feat. 선우정아 Sunwoojunga | |||
| 지워진 곳에서 From the Place Been Erased | |||
| Korean | |||
| 27 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Portugal}} 22.12 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 신노이 Sinnoi | |||
| 심방곡 Simbangkok | |||
| Korean | |||
| 31 | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Australia}} 22.SC | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 킹덤 Kingdom | |||
| 단심가 The Song of Dann (Promise) | |||
| Korean | |||
| 18 | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} 22.GF | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Dreamlike feat. ISME | |||
| Sailing | |||
| English | |||
| 8 | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Serbia}} 23.01 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 608 feat. 이덕구 Lee Duckkoo | |||
| 어린왕자 Le Petit Prince | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 109 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} 23.02 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 국악전자유랑단 Gukjeondan | |||
| 옹헤야 Ongheya | |||
| Korean | |||
| 31 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Estonia}} 23.03 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 보비 BOBI | |||
| 착한아이 Marionette | |||
| Korean | |||
| 28 | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Faroe Islands}} 23.04 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 씨피카 CIFIKA | |||
| Hush | |||
| Korean, English | |||
| 28 | |||
| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} 23.05 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 헤이즈 HEIZE | |||
| 빙글빙글 VingleVingle | |||
| Korean | |||
| 25 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Colombia}} 23.06 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 송소희 Song Sohee with 이일우 Ilwoo Lee | |||
| Infodemics | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 108 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} 23.07 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 페기 구 Peggy Gou | |||
| (It goes like) nanana | |||
| English | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 118 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} 23.08 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 아이디얼스 ID:Earth | |||
| ALIENS | |||
| Korean, English | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 1 | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 170 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 23.09 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 시와 Siwa | |||
| 꿈속의 새 tear drops | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 39 | |||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 16 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Moldova}} 23.10 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이오몽 Lee Omong | |||
| 부엉이 ~부엉이가 알려줬소 그대가 당도하였다는 걸~<br>The Owl ~The owl tells that we have uninvited guests~ | |||
| Korean | |||
| 7 | |||
| 79 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Slovakia}} 23.11 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 송소희 Song Sohee | |||
| 세상은 요지경 Asurajang | |||
| Korean | |||
| 24 | |||
| 51 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} 23.12 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Roots Redeem | |||
| Trippy Guardian | |||
| Korean | |||
| 18 | |||
| 61 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{flagicon|Iceland}} 23.SC | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} DPR IAN | |||
| Don't Go Insane | |||
| English | |||
| 11 | |||
| 45 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} mongoo | |||
| we dance the waves | |||
| Korean | |||
| 13 | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|}} 23.GF | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Forum X Factor Contest == | == Forum X Factor Contest == | ||
During season 8, shared with pompöösisämpylä. | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 476: | Line 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Iceland}} 6.11 | | {{flagicon|Iceland}} 6.11 | ||
| Pre- | | Pre-90s | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 정수라 Jung Sura | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 정수라 Jung Sura | ||
| 환희 Delight | | 환희 Delight | ||
Line 596: | Line 914: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} 7.05 | | {{flagicon|Finland}} 7.05 | ||
| Pre- | | Pre-90s | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 코리아나 Koreana | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 코리아나 Koreana | ||
| 손에 손잡고 Hand in Hand | | 손에 손잡고 Hand in Hand | ||
Line 664: | Line 982: | ||
| Gold | | Gold | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Canada}} 7.14 | ||
| | | 90s | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이수영 Lee Soo Young | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이수영 Lee Soo Young | ||
| I Believe | | I Believe | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Greece}} 7.15 | ||
| Join Us | | Join Us | ||
| {{flagicon|Mongolia}} Самбуугийн Сэрчмаа Sambuugin Serchmaa | | {{flagicon|Mongolia}} Самбуугийн Сэрчмаа Sambuugin Serchmaa | ||
| Ангир ээж Angir Eej | | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | ||
| Mongolian | | Mongolian | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Poland}} 7.16 | ||
| 3-Minute Songs | | 3-Minute Songs | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 소리 SoRi × Folded Dragons | ||
| | | I Am Not Alone | ||
| | | Korean, English | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Ireland}} 7.17 | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 서도 sEODo | ||
| | | 밤바다 Night Sea | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Denmark}} 7.18 | ||
| Art(sy) | | Art(sy) | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 파랑 자몽 Parang Jamong | ||
| | | 아스투리아스 Asturias | ||
| | | Instrumental | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Australia}} 7.19 | ||
| Folk | | Folk | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 김장우 Kim Jang Woo | ||
| | | Flower Blossom | ||
| | | Instrumental | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} 7.20 | ||
| RIP | | RIP | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 하라 Hara | ||
| | | Midnight Queen | ||
| | | Japanese | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} 7.21 | |||
| The Final | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 애일리 Ailee | |||
| 보여줄게 I Will Show You | |||
| Korean | |||
| 12 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} 8.01 | |||
| Men | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 김종국 Kim Jong Kook | |||
| 이별의 정석 Ipjôrë Zôngsôk | |||
| Korean | |||
| 17 | |||
| 32 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Iceland}} 8.02 | |||
| Track Number | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 드림캐쳐 Dreamcatcher | |||
| Scream | |||
| Korean | |||
| 18 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} 8.03 | |||
| "Alternative" Genres | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 카코포니 cacophony | |||
| 귀환 Return | |||
| Korean | |||
| 12 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Luxembourg}} 8.04 | |||
| Keyword | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이상의날개 Wings of the ISANG | |||
| 검은바다 Dark Sea | |||
| Korean | |||
| 5 | |||
| 79 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Slovenia}} 8.05 | |||
| 20th Century | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 김영임 Kim Young Im | |||
| 홀로 아리랑 Arirang Alone | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 20 | |||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} 8.06 | |||
| Body Parts | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 공일오비 015B & 유라 youra | |||
| 나의 머리는 녹색 My Hair Is Green | |||
| English, Korean | |||
| 7 | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} 8.07 | |||
| Join Us | |||
| {{flagicon|India}} IndianRaga, Nidhi Choudhary & Sindhu Srinath<br/>feat. Makheer Singh, Ashwin Seshadri & Vidyashankar KR | |||
| मिश्र पीलू – तीन ताल<br/>Mishra Pilu - Teen Tala | |||
| Hindi | |||
| 15 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Bolivia}} 8.08 | |||
| Groups | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 노라조 Norazo | |||
| 야채 Vegetable | |||
| Korean | |||
| 12 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} 8.09 | |||
| The Good, the Bad and the Meh | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 글루 Glue | |||
| Peace | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 1 | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | –102 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 8.10 | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 꽃별 Ccotbyel | |||
| 비익련리 (比翼連里) Lovers | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| 6 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} 8.11 | |||
| You Choose | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이상의날개 Wings of the ISANG feat. 아슬 Aseul | |||
| Eternity | |||
| Korean | |||
| 10 | |||
| 62 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Croatia}} 8.12 | |||
| Non-English Songs | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 유주 YUJU | |||
| 호랑수월가 Horangsuwolga | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 82 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} 8.13 | |||
| Alternate Versions | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 희수 HEESU & bAd entity | |||
| Honey Eyes (bAd entity Remix Version) | |||
| English | |||
| 18 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Greece}} 8.14 | |||
| Collaborations | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 잠비나이 Jambinai feat. 박민희 Park Min Hee | |||
| 담담히 적시고나 Tamtamhi Zôksikona | |||
| Korean | |||
| 7 | |||
| 62 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Croatia}} 8.15 | |||
| Zodiac | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 숨비 Soombee | |||
| Water | |||
| English | |||
| 8 | |||
| 62 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Serbia}} 8.16 | |||
| And/Or | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이정현 Lee Jung Hyun | |||
| GX 339-4 | |||
| Korean | |||
| 5 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} 8.17 | |||
| 'Tis the Season | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} Dreamlike feat. ISME | |||
| Sailing | |||
| English | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | 2 | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | 94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Sweden}} 8.18 | ||
| The Final | | The Final | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이정현 Lee Jung Hyun | ||
| | | GX 339-4 | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | 65 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{flagicon|France}} 150th | |||
| rowspan=2 | Anniversary Special | |||
| {{flagicon|United States}} Rachel Platten | |||
| Lone Ranger | |||
| English | |||
| 9 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Zara Larsson | |||
| Uncover | |||
| English | |||
| 20 | |||
| 13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,021: | Line 1,497: | ||
! Semi | ! Semi | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Sweden}} 2003 | |||
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} Sertab Erener | |||
| Vur Yüreğim | |||
| Turkish | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | 2 | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | 35 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Will Holland feat. {{flagicon|Latvia}} Yana Kay | |||
| Tears in the Rain | |||
| English | |||
| 5 | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Russia}} 2004 | | rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Russia}} 2004 | ||
Line 1,028: | Line 1,518: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} Jari Sillanpää | | {{flagicon|Finland}} Jari Sillanpää | ||
Line 1,035: | Line 1,525: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} 2015 | | rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} 2015 | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,548: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Armenia}} Իվետա Մուկուչյան Iveta Mukuchyan | | {{flagicon|Armenia}} Իվետա Մուկուչյան Iveta Mukuchyan | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,556: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Belarus}} 2017 | | rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Belarus}} 2017 | ||
Line 1,119: | Line 1,608: | ||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 16 | | bgcolor="#FE8080" | 16 | ||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" | 22 | | bgcolor="#FE8080" | 22 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{flagicon|Portugal}} 2020/21 | |||
| {{flagicon|Albania}} Arilena Ara | |||
| Nëntori | |||
| Albanian | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|No semi-finals}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Васил Гарванлиев Vasil Garvanliev | |||
| СудБина SudBina | |||
| Macedonian | |||
| 7 | |||
| 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,721: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|United States}} 2020 | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Shirley Clamp | |||
| Do They Know It's Christmas | |||
| English | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#cc9966 | 59 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|United States}} 2021 | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} Oonagh & {{flagicon|Ireland}} Celtic Woman | |||
| Christmas Secrets | |||
| English | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 1 | |||
| bgcolor="gold" | 54 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,239: | Line 1,756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} 2019 | | {{flagicon|Finland}} 2019 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Norway}} KEiiNO | ||
| | | Spirit in the Sky | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ukraine}} 2020 | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Steps | |||
| Something in Your Eyes | |||
| English | |||
| 12 | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} 2021 | |||
| {{flagicon|Norway}} KEiiNO | |||
| Monument | |||
| English | |||
| 7 | |||
| 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
= [[ | == Outernatia Song Contest (OSC) == | ||
{{further2|[[Mărium in the Outernatia Song Contest]]}} | |||
<!-- Results automatically added from the main article above --> | |||
{{#lst:Mărium in the Outernatia Song Contest|results-OSC}} | |||
= [[ | == Internatia Song Contest (ISC) == | ||
{{further2|[[Mărium in the Internatia Song Contest]]}} | |||
<!-- Results automatically added from the main article above --> | |||
{{#lst:Mărium in the Internatia Song Contest|results-ISC}} |
Latest revision as of 10:40, 6 February 2024
UFOPOLI is the owner of the Outernatian country Mărium who also participates in a number of other contests.
New Releases Game
From 21.01 onwards, shared with TomppaJr.
Forum X Factor Contest
During season 8, shared with pompöösisämpylä.
Ballad Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116th | Поли Генова Poli Genova | One Lifetime Is Not Enough | English | 14 | 43 |
117th | Blas Cantó | Sentir | Spanish | 12 | 54 |
118th | Isgaard | Golden Key | English | 7 | 73 |
119th | 平井堅 Ken Hirai | 哀歌 Aika | Japanese | 13 | 56 |
120th | Il Volo | Grande Amore | Italian | 1 | 112 |
121st | Virginelle | Fantasy (Japanese Works) | English | 17 | 22 |
122nd | Elin Torset | Brighter Than Light | English | 12 | 46 |
123rd | Сэрчмаа Serchmaa | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | Mongolian | 5 | 74 |
124th | Wings of the ISANG | Lost | Korean | 9 | 58 |
125th | Natasha St-Pier | Aimer c'est tout donner | French | 4 | 79 |
126th | Kaija Koo | Niin kaunis on hiljaisuus | Finnish | 15 | 39 |
127th | Roxette | Spending My Time | English | 15 | 35 |
128th | Dune | One of Us | English | 8 | 65 |
129th | Robbie Williams | Feel | English | 6 | 68 |
130th | Cain's Offering | Elegantly Broken | English | 17 | 36 |
Hipster Song Contest
20th Century Song Contest
Post Eurovision Song Contest
Forum Eurovision Song Contest
Video Game Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 辛島純子 jun | キモノ・プリンセス KIMONO♥PRINCESS | English | 13 | 35 |
3rd |
Christmas Song Contest
Song of the Year
Outernatia Song Contest (OSC)