User:UFOPOLI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| Off | | Off | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Netherlands}} 19.07 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 에일리 Ailee | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 에일리 Ailee | ||
| 운명의 시 The Poem of Destiny | | 운명의 시 The Poem of Destiny | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 22 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} 19.08 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 소리 SoRi × Folded Dragons | |||
| I Am Not Alone | |||
| Korean, English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 19.09 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 루츠리딤 Roots Redeem | |||
| 구름과 바람의 노래 Song of Clouds and Winds | |||
| Vocalise | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 19.10 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 19.11 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 19.12 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20.01 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20.02 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20.03 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20.04 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 438: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.01 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.01 | ||
| | | Groups | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이상의날개 Wings of the ISANG | ||
| | | Lost | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.02 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.02 | ||
| | | Non-English Songs | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 루츠리딤 Roots Redeem | ||
| | | 구름과 바람의 노래 Song of Clouds and Winds | ||
| | | Vocalise | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 462: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.04 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.04 | ||
| | | One-Word Titles | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이정현 Lee Jung Hyun | ||
| | | V | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.05 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.05 | ||
| | | Pre-90's | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 코리아나 Koreana | ||
| | | 손에 손잡고 Hand in Hand | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:14, 17 September 2019
UFOPOLI is the owner of the Outernatian country Mărium who also participates in a number of other contests.
New Releases Game
Forum X Factor Contest
Ballad Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116th | Поли Генова Poli Genova | One Lifetime Is Not Enough | English | 14 | 43 |
117th | Blas Cantó | Sentir | Spanish | 12 | 54 |
118th | Isgaard | Golden Key | English | 7 | 73 |
119th | 平井堅 Ken Hirai | 哀歌 Aika | Japanese | 13 | 56 |
120th | Il Volo | Grande Amore | Italian | 1 | 112 |
121st | Virginelle | Fantasy (Japanese Works) | English | 17 | 22 |
122nd | Elin Torset | Brighter Than Light | English | 12 | 46 |
123rd | Сэрчмаа Serchmaa | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | Mongolian | 5 | 74 |
124th | Wings of the ISANG | Lost | Korean | 9 | 58 |
125th | Natasha St-Pier | Aimer c'est tout donner | French | 4 | 79 |
126th | Kaija Koo | Niin kaunis on hiljaisuus | Finnish | 15 | 39 |
127th | Roxette | Spending My Time | English | 15 | 35 |
128th | Dune | One of Us | English | 8 | 65 |
129th | Robbie Williams | Feel | English | 6 | 68 |
130th | Cain's Offering | Elegantly Broken | English | 17 | 36 |
Hipster Song Contest
20th Century Song Contest
Post Eurovision Song Contest
Forum Eurovision Song Contest
Video Game Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 辛島純子 jun | キモノ・プリンセス KIMONO♥PRINCESS | English | 13 | 35 |
3rd |
Christmas Song Contest
Song of the Year
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Elly | All Eyes on Me | English | 21 | 37 |