Yugoslavian Music Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (10 revisions) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yugoslavian Music Contest 3|3rd]]''' | |'''[[Yugoslavian Music Contest 3|3rd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Magdalena Cvetkoska | |||
|"Učam od Najdobriot" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|89 | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ | |||
|28 October 2012 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Ohrid | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Yugoslavian Music Contest 4|4th]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |25 November 2012 | ||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} | |{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Skopje | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 66: | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia | |||
|[[YUM 2|2nd]], [[YUM 3|3rd]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia | ||
|[[YUM 1|1st]] | |[[YUM 1|1st]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 90: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara | ||
|[[YUM 2|2nd]] | |[[YUM 2|2nd]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|[[YUM 3|3rd]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 107: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} | |1 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 || {{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Vuchko || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 || {{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Måneblomst || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 137: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |1 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 || {{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Vuchko || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 || {{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 || {{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Måneblomst || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:02, 15 November 2012
Winners
Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić | "Prava Ljubav" | Minchy | 49 | 1 | Vuchko | 5 October 2010 | Belgrade | 7 |
2nd | Darko Ilievski & Magdalena Cvetkoska | "Pepel" | Sara | 94 | 1 | NateArchibald | 30 September 2012 | Makarska | 17 |
3rd | Magdalena Cvetkoska | "Učam od Najdobriot" | NateArchibald | 89 | 2 | _Michael_ | 28 October 2012 | Ohrid | 12 |
4th | 25 November 2012 | Skopje | 13 |
By country
Wins | Country | Editions |
---|---|---|
2 | Macedonia | 2nd, 3rd |
1 | Croatia | 1st |
By participant
Wins | Participant | Editions |
---|---|---|
1 | Minchy | 1st |
Sara | 2nd | |
NateArchibald | 3rd |