Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 116: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 | ! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pönö}} | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Fervorosia}} | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Fervorosia}} | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Percheron}} | |width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} |
Latest revision as of 10:15, 3 March 2022
Internatia Song Contest 116 | |
---|---|
Country | ![]() |
National selection | |
Selection process | Internal selection |
Selected entrant | Värttinä |
Selected song | "Liigua" |
Finals performance | |
Semi-final result | 20th, 48 points |
Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
◄115 ![]() |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
Semifinal 1 (IJ) | Semifinal 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
12 points | ![]() |
12 points | ![]() |
10 points | ![]() |
10 points | ![]() |
8 points | ![]() |
8 points | ![]() |
7 points | ![]() |
7 points | ![]() |
6 points | ![]() |
6 points | ![]() |
5 points | ![]() |
5 points | ![]() |
4 points | ![]() |
4 points | ![]() |
3 points | ![]() |
3 points | ![]() |
2 points | ![]() |
2 points | ![]() |
1 point | ![]() |
1 point | ![]() |
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
12 points | ![]() |
10 points | ![]() |
8 points | ![]() |
7 points | ![]() |
6 points | ![]() |
5 points | ![]() |
4 points | ![]() |
3 points | ![]() |
2 points | ![]() |
1 point | ![]() |