Evergreen Lands in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(174 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Flag = Flag of Evergreen Lands.jpg | |Flag = Flag of Evergreen Lands.jpg | ||
|Member station = RTE | |Member station = RTE | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 59 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 19|ISC 19]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 19|ISC 19]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 1st: [[ISC 139]] | ||
|ESC worst = 27th SF: [[ISC 40]] | |ESC worst = 27th SF: [[ISC 40]], [[ISC 110]], [[ISC 114]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
;Table key | ;Table key | ||
{{legend | {{legend|gold|Winner}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|silver|Second place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#cc9966|Third place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#FE8080|Last place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#800000|Disqualified}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#EEDC82|Jury qualifier}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#DCDCDC|Did not compete}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Years & Years | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Years & Years | ||
| "Take Shelter" | | "Take Shelter" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| 09 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 140 | |style="text-align:center"| 140 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| 04 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 83 | |style="text-align:center"| 83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 32|32nd]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 32|32nd]]''' | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Cara Dillon | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Cara Dillon | ||
| "Black | | "Black Is The Color" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 19 | |style="text-align:center"| 19 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 96 | |style="text-align:center"| 96 | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 35|35th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 35|35th]]''' | ||
| {{flagicon|Ireland}} Lisa Hannigan | | {{flagicon|Ireland}} Lisa Hannigan | ||
| "Song | | "Song Of The Sea" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 15 | |style="text-align:center"| 15 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 52 | |style="text-align:center"| 52 | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 36|36th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 36|36th]]''' | ||
| {{flagicon|Croatia}}/{{flagicon|Norway}} The Monk by the Sea feat. Oddrun Eikli | | {{flagicon|Croatia}}/{{flagicon|Norway}} The Monk by the Sea feat. Oddrun Eikli | ||
| "Veien | | "Veien Jeg Går" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 20 | |style="text-align:center"| 20 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 44 | |style="text-align:center"| 44 | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Laura Doggett feat. Alice Jemima | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Laura Doggett feat. Alice Jemima | ||
| "Night Girl" | | "Night Girl" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| 04 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 148 | |style="text-align:center"| 148 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| 08 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 73 | |style="text-align:center"| 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} Johnny Rain | | {{flagicon|United States}} Johnny Rain | ||
| "Jericho" | | "Jericho" | ||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> | |style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> 26 | ||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> 14 | |style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the [[Internatia Song Contest 41|41st]] and [[Internatia Song Contest 105|105th]] edition}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 106|106th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 106|106th]]''' | ||
Line 188: | Line 187: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 15 | |style="text-align:center"| 15 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 120 | |style="text-align:center"| 120 | ||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" | | |style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |01 | ||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |94 | |style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 195: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 12 | |style="text-align:center"| 12 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 115 | |style="text-align:center"| 115 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| 04 | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 85 | |style="text-align:center"| 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 209: | Line 208: | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Zola Blood | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Zola Blood | ||
| "Two Hearts" | | "Two Hearts" | ||
|style="text-align:center"| 13 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 113 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 09 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 110|110th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}}/{{flagicon|South Africa}} Synapson feat. Bongeziwe Mabandla | |||
| "Yise" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |27 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 111|111st]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Japan}} Emerson Kitamura feat. MMM | |||
| "Rock Your Baby" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|21 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|41 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 112|112nd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} $kyhook feat. Maria José Llergo | |||
| "La Sombra" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|15 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 113|113rd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}}/{{flagicon|Cameroon}} Roseaux feat. Blick Bassy | |||
| "Mè Ni Wè" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 14 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 119 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 08 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 114|114th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Broken Bells | |||
| "The High Road" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> 09 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#800000|<del> 72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 115|115th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} Yasemin Mori | |||
| "Uçurumlar" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 16 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 116|116th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} BLOW | |||
| "The Way We Do" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 19 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 113 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#cc9966 |03 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#cc9966 | 86 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 117|117th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|UK}} Vanishing Twin | |||
| "You Are Not An Island" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 07 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 134 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 08 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 118|118th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}}/{{flagicon|Zimbabwe}} Big Wild feat. Rationale | |||
| "6’s To 9’s" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 20 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 89 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 08 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 119|119th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Fleece | |||
| "Do You Mind? (Leave the Light On)" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|14 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 120|120th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Colombia}} Lido Pimienta | |||
| "Eso Que Tu Haces" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 13 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 121|121th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} Anna Majidson feat. November Ultra | |||
| "Echo" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 24 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 88 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=silver| 02 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=silver| 77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 122|122th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Leisure | |||
| "Money" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 24 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 74 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 10 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 123|123th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Chile}}/{{flagicon|UK}} Natureboy Flako | |||
| "Gelis" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"|21 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 124|124th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Jamaica}} Sewana | |||
| "Lowe Mi" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 20 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|UK}} Max Pope | |||
| "Man on the Wire" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 25 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 126|126th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Brazil}} Tim Bernardes | |||
| "Fases" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 05 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 145 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#cc9966| 03 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#cc9966| 84 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 127|127th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Slovenia}} Senidah | |||
| "Dva Prsta" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 16 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Vietnam}} Hoàng Thùy Linh | |||
| "See Tình" | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 26 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 22 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}}/{{flagicon|Brazil}}/{{flagicon|UK}}/{{flagicon|Bulgaria}}/{{flagicon|Russia}} Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks feat. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | |||
| "Lost Generation" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |27 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |73 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#EEDC82 |24 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#EEDC82 |28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Fever Ray | |||
| "Kandy" | |||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 25 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 131|131st]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}}/{{flagicon|Sweden}} FKJ feat. Little Dragon | |||
| "Can't Stop" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|21 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|91 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|11 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 132|132nd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Iceland}}/{{flagicon|Belgium}} Emiliana Torrini & The Colorist Orchestra | |||
| "Hilton" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|24 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|87 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|04 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 133|133rd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}}/{{flagicon|Argentina}} Populous feat. Sobrenadar | |||
| "Desierto" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|18 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|99 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|09 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 134|134th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Sophie Hunger | |||
| "There Is Still Pain Left" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|17 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|96 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|06 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} Nicolas Godin | |||
| "The Border" | |||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 20 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Little Dragon | |||
| "Lily's Call" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|17 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|112 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|11 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Melanie Martinez | |||
| "Milk Of The Siren" | |||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 24 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Tunisia}} Dhafer Youssef | |||
| "Birds Canticum "Birds Requiem" Suite" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|13 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|92 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|12 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} Carbeau | |||
| "Mare Nero" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |01 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |190 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |01 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold" |103 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} Mar Malade | |||
| "Maria Monkey" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|18 | |||
|style="text-align:center"|105 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold"|01 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="gold"|94 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Guinea}} Falle Nioke feat. Ghost Culture | |||
| "Laywole" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |27 | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor=#FE8080 |62 | |||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Host country}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} Air | |||
| "Heaven's Light" | |||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 13 | |||
|style="text-align:center"| 61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Ukraine}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 214: | Line 461: | ||
|style="text-align:center"| | |style="text-align:center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]]''' | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Australia}}/{{flagicon|Germany}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center"| | |||
|style="text-align:center"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 144|145th]]''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 228: | Line 483: | ||
{{col-break}} | {{col-break}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! colspan="3"| | ! colspan="3"| Evergreen Lands gave the most points to... (Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rank | ! Rank | ||
Line 236: | Line 491: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{isc|Territrius}} | | {{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | | 148 | ||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |- bgcolor="silver" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{isc|Sunetti}} | | {{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
| | | 147 | ||
|- bgcolor="#CC9966" | |- bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| | | 122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
| | | 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | | 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-break}} | {{col-break}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! colspan="3"| | ! colspan="3"| Evergreen Lands received the most points from... (Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rank | ! Rank | ||
Line 264: | Line 519: | ||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |- bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | | 134 | ||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |- bgcolor="silver" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{isc|Pen Island}} | | {{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
| | | 126 | ||
|- bgcolor="#CC9966" | |- bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Mensa}} | ||
| | | 118 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{isc| | | {{isc|Uubell}} | ||
| | | 114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{isc|Lacrea}} | | {{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
{{Internatia Song Contest}} |
Revision as of 14:09, 21 April 2024
The Evergreen Lands | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Member station | RTE |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 59 |
First appearance | ISC 19 |
Best result | 1st: ISC 139 |
Worst result | 27th SF: ISC 40, ISC 110, ISC 114 |
Evergreen Lands made their debut in the 19th edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19th | ![]() |
"Iđitguovssu (Dawn Light)" | 14 | 98 | 12 | 55 |
20th | ![]() ![]() |
"Exodus" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 35 | |
21st | ![]() |
"American Wedding" | 20 | 36 | ||
22nd | ![]() |
"Holy Incense" | 17 | 44 | ||
23rd | ![]() ![]() |
"Jungle Riot" | 13 | 45 | ||
24th | ![]() |
"Othila - The Rune Masters" | 24 | 76 | 12 | 60 |
25th | ![]() |
"I Adore U" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 45 | |
26th | ![]() |
"Annabel" | 13 | 46 | ||
27th | ![]() ![]() |
"Let It Go" | 24 | 78 | 10 | 74 |
28th | ![]() |
"Take Shelter" | 09 | 140 | 04 | 83 |
29th | ![]() |
"Thousand Eyes" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 46 | |
30th | ![]() |
"Lighthouse" | 14 | 55 | ||
31st | ![]() |
"God's Whisper" | 21 | 40 | ||
32nd | ![]() |
"Black Is The Color" | 19 | 96 | 10 | 57 |
33rd | ![]() |
"Brave Moon" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 52 | |
34th | ![]() |
"Belfast Child" | 14 | 27 | ||
35th | ![]() |
"Song Of The Sea" | 15 | 52 | ||
36th | ![]() ![]() |
"Veien Jeg Går" | 20 | 44 | ||
37th | ![]() |
"Unstoppable" | 17 | 49 | ||
38th | ![]() |
"Night Girl" | 04 | 148 | 08 | 73 |
39th | ![]() ![]() |
"Mardi Gras" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 34 | |
40th | ![]() |
"Jericho" | ||||
Did not participate between the 41st and 105th edition | ||||||
106th | ![]() |
"Colby Park" | 15 | 120 | 01 | 94 |
107th | ![]() |
"Minus Sixty One" | 12 | 115 | 04 | 85 |
108th | ![]() ![]() |
"Nena" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 21 | |
109th | ![]() |
"Two Hearts" | 13 | 113 | 09 | 65 |
110th | ![]() ![]() |
"Yise" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 23 | |
111st | ![]() |
"Rock Your Baby" | 21 | 41 | ||
112nd | ![]() |
"La Sombra" | 15 | 56 | ||
113rd | ![]() ![]() |
"Mè Ni Wè" | 14 | 119 | 08 | 68 |
114th | ![]() |
"The High Road" | Failed to qualify | |||
115th | ![]() |
"Uçurumlar" | 16 | 51 | ||
116th | ![]() |
"The Way We Do" | 19 | 113 | 03 | 86 |
117th | ![]() |
"You Are Not An Island" | 07 | 134 | 08 | 72 |
118th | ![]() ![]() |
"6’s To 9’s" | 20 | 89 | 08 | 72 |
119th | ![]() |
"Do You Mind? (Leave the Light On)" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 53 | |
120th | ![]() |
"Eso Que Tu Haces" | 13 | 57 | ||
121th | ![]() |
"Echo" | 24 | 88 | 02 | 77 |
122th | ![]() |
"Money" | 24 | 74 | 10 | 59 |
123th | ![]() ![]() |
"Gelis" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 38 | |
124th | ![]() |
"Lowe Mi" | 20 | 40 | ||
125th | ![]() |
"Man on the Wire" | 25 | 23 | ||
126th | ![]() |
"Fases" | 05 | 145 | 03 | 84 |
127th | ![]() |
"Dva Prsta" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 54 | |
128th | ![]() |
"See Tình" | 26 | 22 | ||
129th | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
"Lost Generation" | 27 | 73 | 24 | 28 |
130th | ![]() |
"Kandy" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 33 | |
131st | ![]() ![]() |
"Can't Stop" | 21 | 91 | 11 | 59 |
132nd | ![]() ![]() |
"Hilton" | 24 | 87 | 04 | 81 |
133rd | ![]() ![]() |
"Desierto" | 18 | 99 | 09 | 75 |
134th | ![]() |
"There Is Still Pain Left" | 17 | 96 | 06 | 68 |
135th | ![]() |
"The Border" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 46 | |
136th | ![]() |
"Lily's Call" | 17 | 112 | 11 | 61 |
137th | ![]() |
"Milk Of The Siren" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 37 | |
138th | ![]() |
"Birds Canticum "Birds Requiem" Suite" | 13 | 92 | 12 | 55 |
139th | ![]() |
"Mare Nero" | 01 | 190 | 01 | 103 |
140th | ![]() |
"Maria Monkey" | 18 | 105 | 01 | 94 |
141st | ![]() |
"Laywole" | 27 | 62 | Host country | |
142nd | ![]() |
"Heaven's Light" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 61 | |
143rd | ![]() |
|||||
144th | ![]() ![]() |
|||||
145th | ![]() |
Voting History
|
|