Pinnipedia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(64 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Flag = Flag of Pinnipedia.png | |Flag = Flag of Pinnipedia.png | ||
|Member station = Televisión Nacional de Pinnipedia (TNP) | |Member station = Televisión Nacional de Pinnipedia (TNP) | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 76 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 68|ISC 68]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 68|ISC 68]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 01st: [[Internatia Song Contest 104|ISC 104]] | ||
|ESC worst = 27th SF: [[Internatia Song Contest 73|ISC 73]] | |ESC worst = 27th SF: [[Internatia Song Contest 73|ISC 73]], [[Internatia Song Contest 82|ISC 82]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | |{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. Pitbull | ||
|Egoista | |Egoista | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Fierce}} [[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | |{{flagicon|Fierce}} [[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Yu Chae | |{{flagicon|South Korea}} Yu Chae Young 【유채영】 | ||
| | |Emotion 【이모션】 | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |colspan="2" {{dnq}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 75|75th]] | |{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 75|75th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} | |{{flagicon|South Korea}} Gummy 【거미】 | ||
|There Is No | |There Is No Love 【사랑은 없다】 | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |colspan="2" {{dnq}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Bereczki | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} Zoltán Bereczki | ||
|Kerek egész | |Kerek egész | ||
|Hungarian | |Hungarian | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Amazones Power | |Amazones Power | ||
|Mix | |Mix | ||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|20 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 86|86th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Antje Schomaker | |||
|Aller guten Dinge | |||
|German | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ladoga}} [[Internatia Song Contest 87|87th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Lucy Patané | |||
|En toneles | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|20 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Noxus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 88|88th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Vietnam}} Hoàng Thuỳ Linh | |||
| Tứ phủ | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|13 | |||
|126 | |||
|8 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz}} [[Internatia Song Contest 89|89th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Balbina | |||
| Kein Ende. | |||
|German | |||
|17 | |||
|101 | |||
|bgcolor=#EEDC82|13 | |||
|bgcolor=#EEDC82|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 90|90th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Brunori Sas | |||
| Al di là dell’amore | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|16 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Mărium}} [[Internatia Song Contest 91|91st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Miranda! | |||
| Enamorada | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|24 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 92|92nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Blahalouisiana | |||
| Nem vagyok egyedül | |||
|Hungarian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|24 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Zephyrus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 93|93rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Noelia Franco | |||
| En ruinas | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|130 | |||
|07 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tonallán}} [[Internatia Song Contest 94|94th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Abel Korzeniowski | |||
| Dance for Me Wallis | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|07 | |||
|140 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|03 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|97 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 95|95th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Lina Maly | |||
| Wachsen | |||
|German | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Zephyrus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 96|96th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Malaysia}} Penny Tai 【戴佩妮】 | |||
| Thief 【賊】 | |||
|Chinese | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|22 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 97|97th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} La Casa Azul | |||
| Podría ser peor | |||
|Spanish | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|03 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|150 | |||
|09 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina}} [[Internatia Song Contest 98|98th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Tim Bendzko | |||
| Hoch | |||
|German | |||
|11 | |||
|120 | |||
|08 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 99|99th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Lee Jung Hyun 【이정현】 | |||
| Ari Ari 【아리아리】 | |||
|Korean | |||
|08 | |||
|134 | |||
|04 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Faĺvarak}} [[Internatia Song Contest 100|100th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} YooA 【유아】 | |||
| Bon Voyage | |||
|Korean | |||
|06 | |||
|143 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|03 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|82 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} [[Internatia Song Contest 101|101st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Taiwan}} Angela Chang【張韶涵】 | |||
| All from Me【因我而起】 | |||
|Chinese | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|26 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Valdron}} [[Internatia Song Contest 102|102nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} NeAngely【НЕАНГЕЛЫ】 | |||
| Eto lyubov【ЭТО ЛЮБОВЬ】 | |||
|Russian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 103|103rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Psiglo | |||
| Vuela mi galaxia | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|16 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Zephyrus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 104|104th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Marta Sango | |||
| ¿Qué más quieres de mí? | |||
|Spanish | |||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|176 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|147 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Amsteris}} [[Internatia Song Contest 105|105th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Lucie Vagenheim | |||
| Manque d'audace | |||
|French | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|21 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Pinnipedia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 106|106th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} SPICA 【스피카】 | |||
| Tonight | |||
|Korean | |||
|26 | |||
|78 | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Host Country}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kharó}} [[Internatia Song Contest 107|107th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Nil Moliner | |||
| La bestia | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|14 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Lahna}} [[Internatia Song Contest 108|108th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Alicja | |||
| Gdzieś | |||
|Polish | |||
|10 | |||
|133 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|97 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 109|109th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} La La Love You feat. Olaya Axolotes Mexicanos | |||
| El fin del mundo | |||
|Spanish | |||
|24 | |||
|79 | |||
|08 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Oravania}} [[Internatia Song Contest 110|110th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Daria Huber | |||
| Viaggi della mente | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|24 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Percheron}} [[Internatia Song Contest 111|111th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Lucía Fernanda | |||
| Bailando con mi gente | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|22 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Internatia Song Contest 112|112th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Negramaro | |||
| Ora ti canto il mare | |||
|Italian | |||
|24 | |||
|94 | |||
|08 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Uubell}} [[Internatia Song Contest 113|113th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Bulego | |||
| Pizten ari da | |||
|Basque | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|21 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ova Anova}} [[Internatia Song Contest 114|114th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} LASER | |||
| Pragnienie miłości /Czekoladka/ | |||
|Polish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|18 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 115|115th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} RIKI | |||
|SCUSA | |||
|Italian | |||
|25 | |||
|70 | |||
|11 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kharo}} [[Internatia Song Contest 116|116th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Honeybeast | |||
| Cirkusz | |||
|Hungarian | |||
|22 | |||
|99 | |||
|06 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 117|117th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Nerea Rodríguez | |||
| Señales | |||
|Spanish | |||
|21 | |||
|97 | |||
|12 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Solais X}} [[Internatia Song Contest 118|118th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Xuso Jones & Funambulista | |||
| Troya | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|20 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz}} [[Internatia Song Contest 119|119th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} BaianaSystem & Titica feat. Margareth Menezes | |||
| Capim Guiné | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 120|120th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Soledad feat. Natalie Perez | |||
| Lágrimas y flores | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|19 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 121|121st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Movie Music | |||
| Stars de la pub | |||
|French | |||
|18 | |||
|111 | |||
|07 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 122|122nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Pinguini Tattici Nucleari | |||
| Giovani Wannabe | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|15 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bartlett}} [[Internatia Song Contest 123|123rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} La Fúmiga & Samantha | |||
| Ja no fa mal | |||
|Catalan | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|14 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 124|124th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} K!ngdom | |||
| Solo quiero bailar | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Sangiovanni | |||
| fluo | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|24 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 126|126th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Xavi Sarrià | |||
| La nit ferida | |||
|Catalan | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|19 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} [[Internatia Song Contest 127|127th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Moise | |||
| SESSO & OPENBAR | |||
|Italian | |||
|25 | |||
|82 | |||
|09 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Ainoa Buitrago | |||
| CADA DÍA | |||
|Spanish | |||
|22 | |||
|91 | |||
|09 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Paula Koops | |||
| Línea 7 | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Treslend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} RITA | |||
| Loin de tes bras | |||
|French | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|14 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 131|131st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Lanberry & Bovska | |||
| Stare piosenki | |||
|Polish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|14 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 132|132nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} ZEF e MARZ feat. Elisa & La Rappresentante di Lista | |||
| Tilt | |||
|Italian | |||
|04 | |||
|145 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|03 | |||
|bgcolor=#cc9966|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 133|133rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Thailand}}/{{flagicon|Belgium}} Violette Wautier | |||
| This Moment 【เต้นรำกับปัจจุบัน】 | |||
|Thai | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|17 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Raingate}} [[Internatia Song Contest 134|134th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} MaRina feat. Sound'n'Grace | |||
| W blasku | |||
|Polish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|27 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Julia Medina | |||
| Mesa para dos | |||
|Spanish | |||
|19 | |||
|111 | |||
|bgcolor=silver|02 | |||
|bgcolor=silver|105 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Puerto Rico}} Gale | |||
| Nuestra canción | |||
|Spanish | |||
|10 | |||
|130 | |||
|07 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Janus Lester | |||
| Su argitan | |||
|Basque | |||
|14 | |||
|112 | |||
|09 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Mara Sattei | |||
| Mare aperto | |||
|Italian | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|18 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Emilia | |||
| GTA.mp3 | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|126 | |||
|bgcolor=silver|02 | |||
|bgcolor=silver|98 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} KUVE | |||
| Kari Kari | |||
|Spanish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|16 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} [[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ania Karwan | |||
| Głupcy | |||
|Polish | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|16 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} [[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Ditonellapiaga | |||
| Mary | |||
|Italian | |||
|06 | |||
|134 | |||
|04 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Colombia}} Ela Taubert | |||
| ¿Cómo pasó? | |||
|Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 188: | Line 676: | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Internatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Internatia Song Contest]] | ||
{{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest |state=expanded}} | {{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest |state=expanded}} |
Revision as of 12:43, 16 May 2024
Pinnipedia | |
---|---|
Member station | Televisión Nacional de Pinnipedia (TNP) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 76 |
First appearance | ISC 68 |
Best result | 01st: ISC 104 |
Worst result | 27th SF: ISC 73, ISC 82 |
Pinnipedia made their debut in the 68th edition of the Internatia Song Contest in Surme, Tikata.
Results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Jury qualifier Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Song title | Language | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68th | Belinda feat. Pitbull | Egoista | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 18 | 44 | |
69th | Giusy Ferreri | Volevo te | Italian | 13 | 123 | 02 | 89 |
70th | Yu Chae Young 【유채영】 | Emotion 【이모션】 | Korean | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 32 | |
71st | Elif | Doppelleben | German | 21 | 101 | 05 | 80 |
72nd | Lorella Cuccarini | La notte vola | Italian | 11 | 119 | 12 | 64 |
73rd | aMei【張惠妹】 | Left Behind【身後】 | Chinese | Failed to Qualify | 27 | 22 | |
74th | Noemi | I miei rimedi | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 26 | 23 | |
75th | Gummy 【거미】 | There Is No Love 【사랑은 없다】 | Korean | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 60 | |
76th | Dawid Podsiadło | Małomiasteczkowy | Polish | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 47 | |
77th | Co&Jane | Les châteaux de sable | French | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 54 | |
78th | Giorgia | Vanità | Italian | 26 | 75 | 08 | 70 |
79th | Yubin 【유빈】 | Thank U Soooo Much | Korean | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 45 | |
80th | Elizabeth Tan | TABAH | Malay | Failed to Qualify | 25 | 30 | |
81st | Zoltán Bereczki | Kerek egész | Hungarian | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 53 | |
82nd | Rainbow 【레인보우】 | I Believe | Korean | Failed to Qualify | 27 | 16 | |
83rd | Ram Sampath, Bhanvari Devi & Krishna Kumar Buddha Ram | Chadh Chadh Jana | Hindi | Failed to Qualify | 26 | 22 | |
84th | Maëlle | Toutes les machines ont un cœur | French | 20 | 95 | 8 | 78 |
85th | Les Amazones d'Afrique | Amazones Power | Mix | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 38 | |
86th | Antje Schomaker | Aller guten Dinge | German | Failed to Qualify | 25 | 25 | |
87th | Lucy Patané | En toneles | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 47 | |
88th | Hoàng Thuỳ Linh | Tứ phủ | Vietnamese | 13 | 126 | 8 | 63 |
89th | Balbina | Kein Ende. | German | 17 | 101 | 13 | 56 |
90th | Brunori Sas | Al di là dell’amore | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 16 | 54 | |
91st | Miranda! | Enamorada | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 24 | 31 | |
92nd | Blahalouisiana | Nem vagyok egyedül | Hungarian | Failed to Qualify | 24 | 29 | |
93rd | Noelia Franco | En ruinas | Spanish | 09 | 130 | 07 | 75 |
94th | Abel Korzeniowski | Dance for Me Wallis | Instrumental | 07 | 140 | 03 | 97 |
95th | Lina Maly | Wachsen | German | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 52 | |
96th | Penny Tai 【戴佩妮】 | Thief 【賊】 | Chinese | Failed to Qualify | 22 | 37 | |
97th | La Casa Azul | Podría ser peor | Spanish | 03 | 150 | 09 | 54 |
98th | Tim Bendzko | Hoch | German | 11 | 120 | 08 | 71 |
99th | Lee Jung Hyun 【이정현】 | Ari Ari 【아리아리】 | Korean | 08 | 134 | 04 | 82 |
100th | YooA 【유아】 | Bon Voyage | Korean | 06 | 143 | 03 | 82 |
101st | Angela Chang【張韶涵】 | All from Me【因我而起】 | Chinese | Failed to Qualify | 26 | 27 | |
102nd | NeAngely【НЕАНГЕЛЫ】 | Eto lyubov【ЭТО ЛЮБОВЬ】 | Russian | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 53 | |
103rd | Psiglo | Vuela mi galaxia | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 16 | 52 | |
104th | Marta Sango | ¿Qué más quieres de mí? | Spanish | 01 | 176 | 01 | 147 |
105th | Lucie Vagenheim | Manque d'audace | French | Failed to Qualify | 21 | 30 | |
106th | SPICA 【스피카】 | Tonight | Korean | 26 | 78 | Host Country | |
107th | Nil Moliner | La bestia | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 54 | |
108th | Alicja | Gdzieś | Polish | 10 | 133 | 01 | 97 |
109th | La La Love You feat. Olaya Axolotes Mexicanos | El fin del mundo | Spanish | 24 | 79 | 08 | 65 |
110th | Daria Huber | Viaggi della mente | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 24 | 32 | |
111th | Lucía Fernanda | Bailando con mi gente | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 22 | 38 | |
112th | Negramaro | Ora ti canto il mare | Italian | 24 | 94 | 08 | 68 |
113th | Bulego | Pizten ari da | Basque | Failed to Qualify | 21 | 41 | |
114th | LASER | Pragnienie miłości /Czekoladka/ | Polish | Failed to Qualify | 18 | 41 | |
115th | RIKI | SCUSA | Italian | 25 | 70 | 11 | 61 |
116th | Honeybeast | Cirkusz | Hungarian | 22 | 99 | 06 | 78 |
117th | Nerea Rodríguez | Señales | Spanish | 21 | 97 | 12 | 57 |
118th | Xuso Jones & Funambulista | Troya | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 40 | |
119th | BaianaSystem & Titica feat. Margareth Menezes | Capim Guiné | Portuguese | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 58 | |
120th | Soledad feat. Natalie Perez | Lágrimas y flores | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 19 | 50 | |
121st | Movie Music | Stars de la pub | French | 18 | 111 | 07 | 69 |
122nd | Pinguini Tattici Nucleari | Giovani Wannabe | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 15 | 54 | |
123rd | La Fúmiga & Samantha | Ja no fa mal | Catalan | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 59 | |
124th | K!ngdom | Solo quiero bailar | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 54 | |
125th | Sangiovanni | fluo | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 24 | 38 | |
126th | Xavi Sarrià | La nit ferida | Catalan | Failed to Qualify | 19 | 46 | |
127th | Moise | SESSO & OPENBAR | Italian | 25 | 82 | 09 | 65 |
128th | Ainoa Buitrago | CADA DÍA | Spanish | 22 | 91 | 09 | 66 |
129th | Paula Koops | Línea 7 | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 47 | |
130th | RITA | Loin de tes bras | French | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 56 | |
131st | Lanberry & Bovska | Stare piosenki | Polish | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 56 | |
132nd | ZEF e MARZ feat. Elisa & La Rappresentante di Lista | Tilt | Italian | 04 | 145 | 03 | 100 |
133rd | / Violette Wautier | This Moment 【เต้นรำกับปัจจุบัน】 | Thai | Failed to Qualify | 17 | 49 | |
134th | MaRina feat. Sound'n'Grace | W blasku | Polish | Failed to Qualify | 27 | 25 | |
135th | Julia Medina | Mesa para dos | Spanish | 19 | 111 | 02 | 105 |
136th | Gale | Nuestra canción | Spanish | 10 | 130 | 07 | 65 |
137th | Janus Lester | Su argitan | Basque | 14 | 112 | 09 | 65 |
138th | Mara Sattei | Mare aperto | Italian | Failed to Qualify | 18 | 44 | |
139th | Emilia | GTA.mp3 | Spanish | 09 | 126 | 02 | 98 |
140th | KUVE | Kari Kari | Spanish | Failed to Qualify | 16 | 50 | |
141st | Ania Karwan | Głupcy | Polish | Failed to Qualify | 16 | 56 | |
142nd | Ditonellapiaga | Mary | Italian | 06 | 134 | 04 | 78 |
143rd | Ela Taubert | ¿Cómo pasó? | Spanish |