Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current rank | !Current rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | ||
Line 169: | Line 151: | ||
|"Cola" | |"Cola" | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | ||
Line 175: | Line 157: | ||
|"Älä Jätä Roikkuu" | |"Älä Jätä Roikkuu" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | ||
Line 181: | Line 163: | ||
|"Kelpaat Kelle Vaan" | |"Kelpaat Kelle Vaan" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | ||
Line 187: | Line 169: | ||
|"Not Too Young" | |"Not Too Young" | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | ||
Line 193: | Line 175: | ||
|"2017" | |"2017" | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | |{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | ||
|Staysmann & Lazz | |Staysmann & Lazz | ||
|"Om 100 År Er Allting Glemt" | |"Om 100 År Er Allting Glemt" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | ||
|Robin Bengtsonn | |Robin Bengtsonn | ||
|"Day By Day" | |"Day By Day" | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|George Ezra | |||
|"Paradise" | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | |||
|JVG | |||
|"Popcorni" | |||
|27 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | |||
|Darude & Ashley Wallbrigge ft. Foux | |||
|"Surrender" | |||
|28 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|Brunell ft. Laura White | |||
|"Ladykiller" | |||
|29 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 222: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current Rank | !Current Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|"Wreck" | |"Wreck" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|"Skank" | |"Skank" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|"L'isola" | |"L'isola" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | ||
|Biago Antonacci | |Biago Antonacci | ||
|"Fortuna Che Ci Sei" | |"Fortuna Che Ci Sei" | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 256: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current Rank | !Current Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |{{flagicon|France}} France | ||
Line 309: | Line 261: | ||
|"Love Again" | |"Love Again" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
Line 315: | Line 267: | ||
|"One More Day" | |"One More Day" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | ||
Line 321: | Line 273: | ||
|"Without Your Love" | |"Without Your Love" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
Line 327: | Line 279: | ||
|"New Memmories" | |"New Memmories" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
Line 333: | Line 285: | ||
|"Wishing Well" | |"Wishing Well" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | ||
Line 339: | Line 291: | ||
|"Vodi & Jacky" | |"Vodi & Jacky" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | ||
|Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Steve Aoki feat. Abigail Breslin | |Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Steve Aoki feat. Abigail Breslin | ||
|"We Are Legend" | |"We Are Legend" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
Line 351: | Line 303: | ||
|"Fire In Your Eyes" | |"Fire In Your Eyes" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | ||
|Yves V & Carta | |Yves V & Carta | ||
|"Sorry Nor Sorry" | |"Sorry Nor Sorry" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
|Nils van Zandt ft. Mitch Crown | |Nils van Zandt ft. Mitch Crown | ||
|"Damn Good" | |"Damn Good" | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |{{flagicon|France}} France | ||
|Soprano ft. Lili Poe | |Soprano ft. Lili Poe | ||
|"Amour Siamois" | |"Amour Siamois" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Snollebollekes feat. Coen & Sander | |||
|"Feest Waarvan Ik Morgen Niks Meer Weet" | |||
|20 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Zany & DV8 | |||
|"Vreet Spirit" | |||
|21 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Hardwell & Dr Phunk feat. Jantine | |||
|"Takes Us Down (Feeding Our Hunger)" | |||
|17 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Mosterd Na De Maaltijd | |||
|"Hé Jacqueline" | |||
|16 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Nico Santos | |||
|Rooftop | |||
|13 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Wildstylez ft Michael Jo | |||
|"Colours Of The Night" | |||
|14 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Trobi ft. Steffen Morisson | |||
|"Move Along" | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Traudes | |||
|"Back Down" | |||
|16 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Mike Williams & Dastic | |||
|"You & I" | |||
|17 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |{{flagicon|France}} France | ||
|Maître Gims | |Maître Gims ft. Super Sako, Hayko | ||
|" | |"Mi Gna" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|KRYGA | |||
|"Feel Your Love" | |||
|19 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Koni ft. James Delaney, Gabriella | |||
|"Save Us" | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Jebroer | |||
|"Leven Na De Dood" | |||
|21 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Hardwell & Timmy Trumpet | |||
|"The Underground" | |||
|22 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Zware Jongens | |||
|"De Kneu" | |||
|23 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Gebroeders Ko ft. Gerard Joling | |||
|"Dochter Van De Groenteboer" | |||
|24 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|EULE | |||
|"Stehaufmädchen" | |||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Bløf & Geike Arnaert | |||
|"Zoutelande" | |||
|26 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 386: | Line 440: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current Rank | !Current Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | ||
Line 397: | Line 445: | ||
|"Nothing New" | |"Nothing New" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 403: | Line 451: | ||
|"It's Not Right But It's Okay" | |"It's Not Right But It's Okay" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | ||
Line 409: | Line 457: | ||
|"Novogodnyaya" | |"Novogodnyaya" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 420: | Line 468: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current Rank | !Current Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 455: | Line 473: | ||
|"Broken People" | |"Broken People" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 461: | Line 479: | ||
|"Home" | |"Home" | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
|Two Friends ft. Kevin Writer | |Two Friends ft. Kevin Writer | ||
|"Just A Kid" | |"Just A Kid" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 473: | Line 491: | ||
|"SHIVA" | |"SHIVA" | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 479: | Line 497: | ||
|"Mess TBH" | |"Mess TBH" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|X Ambassadors | |||
|"Don't Stay" | |||
|23 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Diplo ft. Mø | |||
|"Get It Right" | |||
|24 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|DallasK | |||
|"All My Life" | |||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 501: | Line 537: | ||
|"Menalin" | |"Menalin" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 512: | Line 548: | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
!Current Rank | !Current Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Turkey}} Turkey | |{{flagicon|Turkey}} Turkey | ||
|Caylam Ertem | |Caylam Ertem | ||
|"Zalım" | |"Zalım" | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 542: | Line 566: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | |{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
| | |elijahL ft. Rafael, Mack, Dustin | ||
|" | |"Bwaro Rainin Matau" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | ||
| | |Sheppard | ||
|" | |"Coming Home" | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 584: | Line 596: | ||
|Damaru | |Damaru | ||
|"Patrong" | |"Patrong" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | ||
Line 591: | Line 603: | ||
|"Big Jet Plane" | |"Big Jet Plane" | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 680: | Line 692: | ||
|"Prism" | |"Prism" | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | |||
|Mariliis Jogeva | |||
|"Go" | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | |{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | ||
Line 715: | Line 732: | ||
|"Mountain To Move" | |"Mountain To Move" | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFDEAD | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | |||
|Nephew | |||
|"Amsterdam" | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland | |||
|Teflon Brothers ft. Petri Nygård, Spikti | |||
|"Mateli" | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | |||
|Alphons | |||
|"Unite The Nation" | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | ||
Line 769: | Line 802: | ||
|Benji & Fede ft. Annalisa | |Benji & Fede ft. Annalisa | ||
|"Tutto Per Una Ragione" | |"Tutto Per Una Ragione" | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Kura & Angemi ft. Luciana | |||
|"On Your Side" | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 806: | Line 844: | ||
|"Volare" | |"Volare" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFDEAD | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |||
|Koza Mostra | |||
|"Don't Panic We're On Titanic" | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | ||
Line 842: | Line 886: | ||
|Kensington | |Kensington | ||
|"Fiji" | |"Fiji" | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Lucas & Steve & Firebeatz ft. Little Giants | |||
|"Keep Your Head Up" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFDEAD | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Maître Gims | |||
|"Caméléon" | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 877: | Line 932: | ||
|Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & David Guetta ft. Kiiara | |Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & David Guetta ft. Kiiara | ||
|"Complicated" | |"Complicated" | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Boiler & Arem Ozhuc & Arman Aydin | |||
|"Imagine" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|David Guetta & Afrojack ft. Charlu XCX, French Montana | |||
|"Dirty Sexy Money" | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 883: | Line 948: | ||
|"Up Till Dawn (On The Move)" | |"Up Till Dawn (On The Move)" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Martin Garrix & Matisse & Sadko | |||
|"Forever" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Oliver Heldens ft. Danny Shah | |||
|"What The Funk" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | ||
Line 897: | Line 972: | ||
|Locadia | |Locadia | ||
|"Can't Let Go" | |"Can't Let Go" | ||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Snollebollekes | |||
|"Op En Neer" | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 927: | Line 1,007: | ||
|Mike Mago & Dirty Radio | |Mike Mago & Dirty Radio | ||
|"One In A Trillion" | |"One In A Trillion" | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Hardwell & KSHMR | |||
|"Power" | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,103: | Line 1,188: | ||
|DJ Smash & Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed | |DJ Smash & Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed | ||
|"Komanda 2018" | |"Komanda 2018" | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic | |||
|Marpo ft. Lenny | |||
|"Kruh" | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,259: | ||
!Song | !Song | ||
!Highest Rank | !Highest Rank | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|NF | |||
|"Let You Down" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |{{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
|Gryffin ft. Sinead Harnatt | |Gryffin ft. Sinead Harnatt | ||
|"Love In Ruins" | |"Love In Ruins" | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Guatemala}} Guatemala | |||
|Carl Nunes & TripL | |||
|"Better World" | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,283: | ||
|Molly Kate Kestner | |Molly Kate Kestner | ||
|"Compromise" | |"Compromise" | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
|Hedley | |||
|"17" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Steve Aoki & Lauren Jauregui | |||
|"All Night" | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,319: | Line 1,429: | ||
|Rendy Pandugo | |Rendy Pandugo | ||
|"Silver Rain" | |"Silver Rain" | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | |||
|Perfume | |||
|"Everyday" | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | ||
|PSY | |PSY | ||
|"I | |"I Luv It" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,335: | Line 1,450: | ||
|"New Face" | |"New Face" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Iran}} Iran | |||
|Ali Pishtaz & Arvin | |||
|"Bia Bia" | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | ||
Line 1,376: | Line 1,496: | ||
|"Wairua" | |"Wairua" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Sia | |||
|"Rainbow" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | ||
Line 1,401: | Line 1,526: | ||
|"Maybe It's My First Time" | |"Maybe It's My First Time" | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | |||
|Nabzy & MaSon Boy | |||
|"Bairkini Club Final" | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Will Sparks | |||
|"What I Do" | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 9: South America=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Bruno Martini & Timbaland ft. Johnny Franco | |||
|"Road" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:10, 20 February 2018
Finals results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place
Contests
Current suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank | Current Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Portugal | Kevu & Reggio | "Wreck" | 5 | 40 |
Portugal | Kura | "Skank" | 13 | 38 |
Italy | Emma | "L'isola" | 3 | 3 |
Italy | Biago Antonacci | "Fortuna Che Ci Sei" | 34 | 34 |
Chart 3: Western Europe
Chart 4: Eastern Europe
Chart 5: North America
Chart 6: Africa
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank | Current Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Africa | GoldFish & Pontifexx ft. Gustavo Bertoni | "Rising Sun" | 1 | 2 |
Kenya | Sauti Soll ft. Patoranking | "Menalin" | 5 | 7 |
Chart 7: Asia
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank | Current Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Turkey | Caylam Ertem | "Zalım" | 38 | 38 |
Chart 8: Oceania
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank | Current Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kiribati | elijahL ft. Rafael, Mack, Dustin | "Bwaro Rainin Matau" | 19 | 19 |
Australia | Sheppard | "Coming Home" | 6 | 6 |
Chart 9: South America
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank | Current Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil | Bruno Martini & Timbaland ft. Johnny Franco | "Road" | 1 | 2 |
Suriname | Damaru | "Patrong" | 23 | 23 |
Brazil | Alok & Mathieu Koss | "Big Jet Plane" | 7 | 7 |
Retired suggestions
Qualified to the monthly finals
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe
Chart 3: Western Europe
Chart 4: Eastern Europe
Chart 5: North America
Chart 6: Africa
Chart 7: Asia
Chart 8: Oceania
Chart 9: South America
Country | Artist | Song | Highest Rank |
---|---|---|---|
Brazil | Bruno Martini & Timbaland ft. Johnny Franco | "Road" | 1 |