Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 116: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox ISC National Year | Year = 116 | Contest = | Country = Grolskira | Preselection = Internal selection | Preselection date = | Entrant = Värttinä | Song = Liigua | SF result = 20th, 48 points | Final result = |}} ==At ISC== ===Semifinal votes=== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" ! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 (IJ) ! colspan="2..." |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Preselection = Internal selection | | Preselection = Internal selection | ||
| Preselection date = | | Preselection date = | ||
| Entrant = | | Entrant = Värttinä | ||
| Song = Liigua | | Song = Liigua | ||
| SF result = 20th, 48 points | | SF result = 20th, 48 points | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 | ! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pönö}} | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Fervorosia}} | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Fervorosia}} | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Percheron}} | |width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} |
Latest revision as of 10:15, 3 March 2022
Internatia Song Contest 116 | |
---|---|
Country | Grolskira |
National selection | |
Selection process | Internal selection |
Selected entrant | Värttinä |
Selected song | "Liigua" |
Finals performance | |
Semi-final result | 20th, 48 points |
Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
◄115 117► |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
Semifinal 1 (IJ) | Semifinal 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
12 points | Aevis | 12 points | Riya-Sampetrina |
10 points | Lacrea | 10 points | Sunetti |
8 points | Evergreen Lands | 8 points | Koalatopolous |
7 points | Pen Island | 7 points | Pönö |
6 points | Enot'ebia | 6 points | Solais X |
5 points | Fervorosia | 5 points | Men̈́sa |
4 points | Tashkveny | 4 points | Percheron |
3 points | Kimmystan | 3 points | Bitland |
2 points | Isbseiro | 2 points | Saint Eva & Lepland |
1 point | Ħanei Čaravāz | 1 point | Territrius |
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
12 points | Aevis |
10 points | Sunetti |
8 points | Riya-Sampetrina |
7 points | Evergreen Lands |
6 points | Men̈́sa |
5 points | Kharó |
4 points | Enot'ebia |
3 points | Pen Island |
2 points | Solais X |
1 point | Bitland |