Jump to content

Template:2016 Summer Olympics women's football group D standings: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
TheMooCows (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
TheMooCows (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width=45%
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Pos
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Pos
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Team
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Team
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| {{flagu|Kosma}}
|style="text-align:left"| {{flagu|Kosma}}
| 1
| 3
| 1
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 3
| 3
| 1
| 6
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 9
|-
| 2
| 2
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 3
|style="text-align:left"| {{flagu|Ponásikwa}}
|-
| 2
| 2
| {{flagu|Amsteris}}
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 7
| 6
| 1
| 1
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 3
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 4
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| {{flagu|Aurävaan}}
|style="text-align:left"| {{flagu|Amsteris}}
| 3
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 1
| 1
| -1
| 5
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 0
| 7
| -2
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 4
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| {{flagu|Ponásikwa}}
|style="text-align:left"| {{flagu|Aurävaan}}
| 1
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 6
| 3
| -5
| -2
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 0
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 0
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:42, 9 August 2016

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Kosma 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
2  Ponásikwa 2 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
3  Amsteris 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
4  Aurävaan 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.