Template:Jindalean legislative election, 2013: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color:#E9E9E9" | |||
| style="text-align:right;" colspan="4" | Valid votes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background-color:#E9E9E9" | |||
| style="text-align:right;" colspan="4" | Blank and invalid votes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E9E9E9" | |||
| style="text-align:right;" colspan="4" | '''Totals''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E9E9E9" | |||
| colspan="4" | Electorate and voter turnout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Jindalean election result templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Jindalean election result templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 15 December 2013
| Parties | Constituency | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votes | % | +/− | Seats | +/− | |||||
| National Socialist Workers Party | 81 | — | |||||||
| Women's Union | 9 | — | |||||||
| People's Front | 6 | — | |||||||
| Democratic Workers Party | 4 | — | |||||||
| Valid votes | |||||||||
| Blank and invalid votes | |||||||||
| Totals | |||||||||
| Electorate and voter turnout | |||||||||