User:Matts del Neri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→FXC 4) |
(→BALTIC) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |||
|'''37th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Rammstein | |||
|"Amerika" | |||
|10 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''38th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Iza Lach | |||
|"Krzyk" | |||
|9 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:10, 7 January 2014
1980s MC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
86th | ![]() |
"Aleja Gwiazd" | 12 | 57 |
87th | ![]() |
"Living On My Own" | 3 | 86 |
88th | ![]() |
"Hi-Fi" | 11 | 55 |
92nd | ![]() |
"Johnny B" | 4 | 78 |
2010s MC
BALTIC
BSC
FXC 4
HIPS
ISC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | ![]() |
"This Is The Life" | 3 | 126 | X | X |
11th | ![]() |
"It Will Be Lovely Day" | X | X | 14 | 38 |
12th | ![]() |
"I Need Your Love" | 10 | 115 | 11 | 65 |
13th | ![]() |
"Bubblegum Bitch" | 16 | 89 | 10 | 62 |
14th | ![]() |
"Wróć Do Mnie" | XX | XX | 17 | 32 |
15th | ![]() |
"Bones" | XX | XX | 17 | 49 |
16th | ![]() |
"Been Better" | ||||
17th | ![]() |
"My Baby Gone" |
ISCC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | ![]() |
"Paparazzi" | 9 | 61 |
4th | ![]() |
"Eisblumen" | 1 | 106 |
5th | ![]() |
"Vampire Smile" | 1 | 75 |
NRG
SLSC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | ![]() |
"L'Universo Tranne Noi" | 9 | 24 |
![]() |
"50 mila" | 5 | 32 |
WFSC
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
FEB 2013 | JAMAICA - Jutty Ranx | "I See You" | 7 | 67 |
MAY 2013 | CANADA - Nickelback | "Hero" | 9 | 59 |