San Monique in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| "Finders Keepers" | | "Finders Keepers" | ||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|18 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{flagicon|Beige}} Tuscan City | |||
| Jess Glynne | |||
| English | |||
| "Home" | |||
|X | |X | ||
|X | |X |
Revision as of 13:19, 4 May 2014
San Monique | |
---|---|
Member station | MTV |
National selection events | Song Festival |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 17 |
First appearance | ISC 2 |
Best result | 1st: ISC 5 |
Worst result | 13th SF: ISC 12 |
San Monique has made its debut in the Internatia Song Contest 2.
Contestants
Voting History
San Monique has given the most points to...
Rank | Country | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Symphony Isles | ? |
2 | Sunetti | ? |
3 | Sibinia | ? |
4 | Volnytaria | ? |
5 | Grolskira | ? |
San Monique has received the most points from...
Rank | Country | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Symphony Isles | 115 |
2 | Sibinia | 79 |
3 | Sunetti | 60 |
4 | Grolskira | 60 |
5 | Volnytaria | 49 |
NOTE: The totals in the above tables include only points awarded in finals, not semi-finals