User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="33" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | | colspan="2" rowspan="33" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|2-27}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#FE8080" | |- bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|35-36}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#FE8080" | |- bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
Line 76: | Line 82: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|38-44}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|45 | | rowspan="2"|45 | ||
Line 89: | Line 98: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|46-61}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|62 | | rowspan="2"|62 | ||
Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|64-}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 8 June 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete