User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→EFSC) |
(→EFSC) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{N/A| | | {{N/A|31}} | ||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Verona | |||
| Czech | |||
| "Jen tobě" | |||
|4 | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|32-33}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Dynamint | |||
| Estonian | |||
| "Viirus" | |||
|9 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|{{flagicon|Israel}} Hamsa | |||
| Hebrew | |||
| "Gidi" | |||
|4 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Doris D and the Pins | |||
| English | |||
| "Shine Up" | |||
|12 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Danny and Armi | |||
| English | |||
| "I Wanna Love You Tender" | |||
|12 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|38-108}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|To be updated}} | | colspan="5" {{N/A|To be updated}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 339: | ||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |- bgcolor="#bffaff" | ||
| 114 | | 114 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Seven Lions featuring Tove Lo | ||
| English | | English | ||
| "Strangers" | | "Strangers" | ||
Line 313: | Line 354: | ||
| 116 | | 116 | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
| 117 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:22, 10 June 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Result pending