List of songs in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Dalmadria}} | |||
|Jelena Rozga | |||
|"Zivot Je Cudo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Green Apple}} | |||
|Mimi Bertè | |||
|"Il magone" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
|Juan Luis Guerra | |||
|"La Travesía" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Gebze}} | |||
|Erdem Kınay | |||
|"Helal Ettim" (ft. Merve Özbey) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Noxus}} | |||
|Calvin Harris | |||
|"Outside" (ft. Ellie Goulding) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
|Doug Locke | |||
|"#ThisCouldBeUs" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Vance Joy | |||
|"Riptide" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Polland}} | |||
|Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"Jutra nie będzie" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Almarania}} | |||
|Paper Route | |||
|"Two Hearts" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Irlandia}} | |||
|YVA | |||
|"Grozio Fabrikas" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Háttųka}} | |||
|Little May | |||
|"Dust" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
|Carole Samaha | |||
|"Sahranine" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Alyssa Reid | |||
|"The Game" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Cinta Laura | |||
|"Tulalit" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 04:17, 8 December 2014
- This article is about used songs in the Outernatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Outernatia Song Contest
The List below include all 26 songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest up to 2nd edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and received points.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeme Kūku | NANDA | "Empire" | 13 | 45 |
1 | Háttųka | Cold War Kids | "First" | 12 | 52 |
1 | Dulcet Ebullience | Faith Hill | "There You'll Be" | 6 | 70 |
1 | Marvelia | Ella Eyre | "If I Go" | 9 | 61 |
1 | Auspikitan | Becky G | "Shower" | 1 | 97 |
1 | Noxus | Tove Lo | "Not On Drugs" | 4 | 74 |
1 | RC Laranjeiras | BWO | "Riding Through the Night" | 7 | 65 |
1 | Ponásikwa | Wolfgun | "Lights" | 2 | 82 |
1 | Almarania | Zemela | "Horses" | 5 | 71 |
1 | Gebze | Demet Akalın | "İlahi Adalet" | 3 | 79 |
1 | Lettuce | MIN | "GET OUT!" | 8 | 62 |
1 | Gandhara | Hiba Tawaji | "Libertango" | 10 | 57 |
1 | Dalmadria | Mejasi | "Zorica" | 11 | 56 |
2 | Háttųka | Susanne Sundfør | "Fade Away" | 7 | 69 |
2 | Almarania | Kamelia Todorova | "I'm Jealous" | 10 | 53 |
2 | Gebze | BROODS | "L.A.F" | 6 | 71 |
2 | Ponásikwa | twenty | one | pilots | "Trees" | 1 | 84 |
2 | Dulcet Ebullience | Kimberley Locke | "8th World Wonder" | 12 | 31 |
2 | Gandhara | Yara | "Ma baaref" | 11 | 39 |
2 | Noxus | Anna Sedakova | "Mezhdu nami kaif" | 3 | 81 |
2 | Marvelia | Mononoke | "Barefoot and Broken" | 5 | 75 |
2 | Zeme Kūku | Adam Stern | "Sexy" | 13 | 19 |
2 | Auspikitan | Alex & Sierra | "Scarecrow" | 2 | 82 |
2 | Polland | Donatan/Cleo & Sitek | "Cicha woda" | 8 | 64 |
2 | Dalmadria | Severina | "Hurem" | 4 | 81 |
2 | Lettuce | Ami Suzuki | "can't stop the DISCO" | 9 | 63 |
3 | Dalmadria | Jelena Rozga | "Zivot Je Cudo" | ||
3 | Green Apple | Mimi Bertè | "Il magone" | ||
3 | Lettuce | Juan Luis Guerra | "La Travesía" | ||
3 | Gebze | Erdem Kınay | "Helal Ettim" (ft. Merve Özbey) | ||
3 | Noxus | Calvin Harris | "Outside" (ft. Ellie Goulding) | ||
3 | Zeme Kūku | Doug Locke | "#ThisCouldBeUs" | ||
3 | Auspikitan | Vance Joy | "Riptide" | ||
3 | Polland | Ewelina Lisowska | "Jutra nie będzie" | ||
3 | Almarania | Paper Route | "Two Hearts" | ||
3 | Irlandia | YVA | "Grozio Fabrikas" | ||
3 | Háttųka | Little May | "Dust" | ||
3 | Gandhara | Carole Samaha | "Sahranine" | ||
3 | Dulcet Ebullience | Alyssa Reid | "The Game" | ||
3 | Ponásikwa | Cinta Laura | "Tulalit" |