Trešlend in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Fleur East | |Fleur East | ||
|"Sax" | |"Sax" | ||
|bgcolor="gold"|1 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|139 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|1 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|101 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | ||
|Stella Mwangi | |||
|"Lookie Lookie" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 18|18th]] | |||
|Stella Mwangi | |||
|"Lookie Lookie" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan="2" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|Host country}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 29 December 2015
| Trešlend | |
|---|---|
| Member station | NTT |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 16 |
Trešlend made their debut in the 16th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16th | Fleur East | "Sax" | 1 | 139 | 1 | 101 |
| 17th | ||||||
| 17th | Stella Mwangi | "Lookie Lookie" | ||||
| 18th | Stella Mwangi | "Lookie Lookie" | Host country | |||