Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 43|43rd]] | |[[Internatia Song Contest 43|43rd]] | ||
| {{flagu|Finland}} Evelina & Mikael Gabriel | |||
| "Honey" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 44|44rd]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| "TBA" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:19, 31 December 2015
| Kimmystan | |
|---|---|
| Member station | KTV |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 43 |
Kimmystan debuted in Internatia Song Contest 43 in Ankhesenamun, Noxus.
| Edition | Artist | Language | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43rd | "Honey" | ||||||
| 44rd | TBA | "TBA" |