Alen in Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! | ! Final | ||
! Points | |||
! Semi | |||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |-bgcolor="silver" | ||
Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''50th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Hari Mata Hari | |||
|"Lejla" | |||
|9 | |||
|97 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|89 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''51st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Malú | |||
|"Ni un segundo" | |||
|2 | |||
|106 | |||
|- | |||
|'''52nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} George Michael - | |||
|"Jesus To a Child" | |||
|12 | |||
|59 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E34234" | |||
|'''53rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} No Angels | |||
|"Still In Love With You" | |||
|29 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''54th''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |