Jump to content

Template:2016 Summer Olympics Men's football group A standings: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
TheMooCows (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
TheMooCows (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width=45%
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Pos
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Pos
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Team
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Team
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| {{flagu|Valdron}}
| style="text-align:left"|{{flagu|Valdron}}
| 1
| 2
| 1
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 2
| 3
| 3
| 1
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 6
|-
| 2
| 2
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 3
| style="text-align:left"|{{flagu|Equatoria}}
|-
| 2
| 2
| {{flagu|Alteus}} (H)
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 2
| 0
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 4
| 0
| 0
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 1
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| {{flagu|Equatoria}}
| style="text-align:left"|{{flagu|Alteus}} (H)
| 1
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 1
| 0
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 2
| 0
| 3
| -1
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 1
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 1
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| {{flagu|Noxus}}
| style="text-align:left"|{{flagu|Noxus}}
| 1
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 5
| 3
| -4
| -2
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 0
| style="font-weight: bold;" | 0


|}
|}

Revision as of 18:47, 7 August 2016

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Valdron 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2  Equatoria 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3  Alteus (H) 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
4  Noxus 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.