Pönö in the Internatia Theme Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Percheron}} [[Internatia Theme Contest 12|12th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|USA}} Amy Hannam | |||
|The Light of Hope | |||
|4 | |||
|63 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:50, 5 October 2019
Pönö | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Member station | PTV |
Participation summary | |
First appearance | ITC 1 |
Best result | 2nd (ITC 5)(ITC 9) |
Worst result | 24th (ITC 7) |
Pönö made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Internatia Theme Contest.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
Non so più cosa son faccio | 4 | 69 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Guardian Deities Battle Music | 15 | 38 | |||||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
You Raise Me Up | 10 | 132 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Pëllumbat e paqes | 11 | 42 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Mbushni gotat | 2 | 55 | |||||
Did not participate in 6th edition | |||||||||
![]() |
![]() |
Another Dimension (Skolhaus Version) | 24 | 23 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Hard Rock Hallelujah | 10 | 43 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Mitä rakkaus on | 2 | 69 | |||||
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
OPA | 6 | 56 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
Loisto | 6 | 59 | |||||
![]() |
![]() |
The Light of Hope | 4 | 63 |